HR Oldenburg 2018/19
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 14:00 | 813006 | 84100 | VfL Oldenburg II | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | 21:20 | |||
17:30 | 813037 | 84101 | TV Neerstedt | TUS Augustfehn | 13:23 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:30 | 813004 | 84102 | TvdH Oldenburg | Elsflether TB | 20:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:15 | 813036 | 84103 | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | TV Neerstedt | 30:24 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 813019 | 84104 | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | TvdH Oldenburg | 30:18 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 v | 813053 | 84105 | TUS Augustfehn | VfL Oldenburg II | 22:26 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 11:00 | 813037 | 84123 | TV Neerstedt | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | 16:25 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 813047 | 84106 | Elsflether TB | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | 23:26 | |||
15:00 | 813006 | 84107 | VfL Oldenburg II | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | 27:25 | |||||
17:00 v | 813053 | 84108 | TUS Augustfehn | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:45 | 813037 | 84109 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Oldenburg II | 23:28 | |||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 11:30 | 813053 | 84110 | TUS Augustfehn | Elsflether TB | 22:14 | |||
14:10 | 813036 | 84111 | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | TvdH Oldenburg | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 14:15 | 813004 | 84112 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | 12:28 | |||
15:30 | 813047 | 84113 | Elsflether TB | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | 27:24 | |||||
16:00 | 813019 | 84114 | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | TUS Augustfehn | 22:12 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:30 | 813100 | 84115 | VfL Oldenburg II | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:14 | |||
14:10 | 813035 | 84116 | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | 28:29 | |||||
15:45 | 813037 | 84117 | TV Neerstedt | Elsflether TB | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 10:30 | 813053 | 84118 | TUS Augustfehn | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | 22:22 | |||
11:00 | 813019 | 84119 | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | TV Neerstedt | 33:32 | |||||
13:00 | 813047 | 84120 | Elsflether TB | VfL Oldenburg II | 25:35 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | 813047 | 84121 | Elsflether TB | TvdH Oldenburg | 34:15 | |||
11:00 | 813019 | 84122 | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | VfL Oldenburg II | 25:16 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:45 | 813035 | 84126 | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | VfL Oldenburg II | 25:22 | |||
14:30 | 101168 | 84127 | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | Elsflether TB | 37:31 | |||||
16:45 h/v | 813004 | 84128 | TvdH Oldenburg | TUS Augustfehn | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 14:15 h | 813008 | 84129 | TvdH Oldenburg | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | 25:31 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | 813006 | 84130 | VfL Oldenburg II | TV Neerstedt | 19:16 | |||
15:00 | 813047 | 84131 | Elsflether TB | TUS Augustfehn | 26:31 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 17:30 v | 813006 | 84125 | VfL Oldenburg II | TUS Augustfehn | 32:22 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 16:15 v | 813053 | 84132 | TUS Augustfehn | TV Neerstedt | 36:33 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:25 | 813036 | 84133 | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | Elsflether TB | 29:26 | |||
16:00 | 813037 | 84134 | TV Neerstedt | TvdH Oldenburg | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:30 | 813053 | 84135 | TUS Augustfehn | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 12:00 | 813004 | 84136 | TvdH Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg II | 27:29 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 11:30 | 813047 | 84137 | Elsflether TB | TV Neerstedt | 39:23 | |||
14:45 | 101168 | 84138 | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 813004 | 84124 | TvdH Oldenburg | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 15:00 | 813006 | 84139 | VfL Oldenburg II | Elsflether TB | 23:22 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:30 | 813035 | 84140 | JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. | TUS Augustfehn | 28:20 | |||
14:00 | 813037 | 84141 | TV Neerstedt | JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. | 36:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)