HR Oldenburger Münsterland 2015/16
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 16:15 | 809143 | TUS Lemförde | spielfrei | |||||
16:30 | 809116 | 2 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 14:6 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | 809110 | 3 | SV Höltinghausen II | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 24:4 | |||
11:15 | 809146 | 4 | TUS Wagenfeld | BV Garrel e.V. | 7:14 | |||||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 00:00 | 809137 | 6 | spielfrei | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | ||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 17:15 | 809126 | 7 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Höltinghausen II | 10:5 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 14:00 | 809115 | 8 | BV Garrel e.V. | TUS Lemförde | 7:11 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 13:30 v | 809126 | 14 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TUS Wagenfeld | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 14:00 | 809146 | 9 | TUS Wagenfeld | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 29:6 | |||
15:30 | 809105 | 10 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 18:9 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 11:30 | 809110 | SV Höltinghausen II | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 809143 | 12 | TUS Lemförde | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 12:11 | |||||
Fr. | 16.10.2015 | 00:00 | 809137 | 13 | spielfrei | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 11:00 | 809138 | 15 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | BV Garrel e.V. | 2:28 | |||
14:30 | 809116 | 16 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Höltinghausen II | 23:11 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 14:30 | 809143 | 18 | TUS Lemförde | SV Höltinghausen II | 21:8 | |||
15:30 | 809115 | 19 | BV Garrel e.V. | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 16:1 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 11:00 | 809146 | TUS Wagenfeld | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 v | 809138 | 5 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 4:33 | |||||
Fr. | 20.11.2015 | 00:00 | 809137 | 22 | spielfrei | BV Garrel e.V. | ||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 | 809110 | 21 | SV Höltinghausen II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 6:10 | |||
14:00 | 809116 | 23 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TUS Wagenfeld | 22:3 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 11:00 | 809138 | 24 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 1:16 | |||
14:00 | 809105 | 25 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TUS Lemförde | 16:10 | |||||
14:30 | 809146 | 26 | TUS Wagenfeld | SV Höltinghausen II | 8:17 | |||||
15:30 | 809115 | 27 | BV Garrel e.V. | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 16:16 | |||||
Fr. | 04.12.2015 | 00:00 | 809137 | 29 | spielfrei | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 14:00 | 809110 | 28 | SV Höltinghausen II | BV Garrel e.V. | 5:14 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 12:00 | 809105 | 30 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TUS Wagenfeld | 25:9 | |||
14:30 | 809143 | 31 | TUS Lemförde | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 16:6 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 12:00 | 809138 | 32 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 2:31 | |||
14:45 | 809115 | 34 | BV Garrel e.V. | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 15:00 | 809126 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 15:00 | 809138 | 36 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TUS Lemförde | 3:33 | |||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 00:00 | 809137 | 38 | spielfrei | TUS Lemförde | ||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 13:30 v | 809126 | 40 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 9:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 13:15 v | 809146 | 33 | TUS Wagenfeld | TUS Lemförde | 6:15 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 11:30 | 809110 | 41 | SV Höltinghausen II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 8:19 | |||
14:30 | 809116 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | spielfrei | |||||||
15:00 | 809105 | 43 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 35:0 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 00:00 | 809137 | 47 | spielfrei | SV Höltinghausen II | ||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 12:00 | 809138 | 44 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TUS Wagenfeld | 6:22 | |||
14:45 | 809126 | 45 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 19:8 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 11:00 | 809116 | 46 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TUS Lemförde | 16:7 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 15:00 v | 809105 | 17 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 14:15 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 13:45 v | 809143 | 48 | TUS Lemförde | BV Garrel e.V. | 13:8 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:30 | 809105 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 11:00 | 809146 | 51 | TUS Wagenfeld | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 12:15 | |||
11:30 | 809110 | 52 | SV Höltinghausen II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 12:20 | |||||
Fr. | 19.02.2016 | 00:00 | 809137 | 53 | spielfrei | TUS Wagenfeld | ||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 11:30 | 809110 | 55 | SV Höltinghausen II | TUS Lemförde | 9:12 | |||
18:00 | 809126 | 56 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | BV Garrel e.V. | 8:16 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 13:00 v | 809115 | 39 | BV Garrel e.V. | TUS Wagenfeld | 20:6 | |||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 12:00 v | 809138 | 37 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | SV Höltinghausen II | 4:21 | |||
15:00 v | 809116 | 54 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 20:8 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:30 | 809105 | 57 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Höltinghausen II | 25:12 | |||
16:00 | 809146 | 58 | TUS Wagenfeld | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 6:19 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 12:00 | 809115 | BV Garrel e.V. | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 809143 | 60 | TUS Lemförde | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 22:5 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 14:45 | 809126 | 62 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 23:6 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 11:30 v | 809146 | 63 | SV Höltinghausen II | TUS Wagenfeld | 18:11 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 13:00 | 809138 | SV Falke Steinfeld II | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 809146 | 66 | TUS Wagenfeld | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 17:16 | |||||
16:00 | 809126 | 67 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TUS Lemförde | 7:15 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 15:30 v | 809115 | 68 | BV Garrel e.V. | SV Höltinghausen II | 19:11 | |||
Fr. | 15.04.2016 | 00:00 | 809137 | 71 | spielfrei | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | ||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 16:15 | 809143 | 70 | TUS Lemförde | TUS Wagenfeld | 15:9 | |||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 14:30 | 809116 | 72 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 26:6 | |||
Di. | 26.04.2016 | 17:30 v | 809143 | 61 | TUS Lemförde | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 16:14 | |||
Fr. | 29.04.2016 | 15:45 v | 809116 | 64 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | BV Garrel e.V. | 19:4 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 12:00 v | 809115 | 50 | BV Garrel e.V. | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 1:1 | |||
So. | 08.05.2016 | 14:00 v | 809105 | 69 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | BV Garrel e.V. | 14:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)