HR Oldenburger Münsterland 2015/16
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 14:00 | 809138 | 1 | SV Falke Steinfeld | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 13:25 | |||
16:00 | 809110 | 2 | SV Höltinghausen | SFN Vechta II | 15:26 | |||||
16:00 | 809126 | 3 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 0:22 | |||||
17:15 | 809141 | 4 | SFN Vechta | SV SW Osterfeine II | 26:10 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 14:00 | 809130 | 5 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV Holdorf | 12:11 | |||
16:00 | 809105 | 6 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 13:30 | 809126 | 7 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SFN Vechta | 3:26 | |||
16:00 | 809141 | 8 | SFN Vechta II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 17:23 | |||||
16:00 | 809105 | 9 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | ZH | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 15:00 | 809118 | 10 | SV Holdorf | SV Falke Steinfeld | 15:8 | |||
15:15 | 809130 | 11 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 19:8 | |||||
15:30 | 809133 | 12 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Höltinghausen | 24:23 | |||||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 00:00 | 809105 | 16 | spielfrei | SFN Vechta II | ||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 14:00 | 809116 | 13 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV SW Osterfeine II | 26:21 | |||
14:30 | 809130 | 14 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 15:10 | |||||
16:00 | 809116 | 15 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV Holdorf | 11:24 | |||||
18:00 | 809141 | 17 | SFN Vechta | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 13:30 | 809110 | 18 | SV Höltinghausen | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 22:8 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:15 | 809118 | 19 | SV Holdorf | SFN Vechta | 20:16 | |||
15:30 | 809126 | 20 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 5:29 | |||||
16:30 | 809133 | 21 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ZG | |||||
17:45 | 809141 | 22 | SFN Vechta II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 16:15 | 809130 | 23 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SV Höltinghausen | 27:8 | |||
Fr. | 16.10.2015 | 00:00 | 809105 | 30 | spielfrei | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | ||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 15:30 | 809141 | 24 | SFN Vechta II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 16:15 | |||
16:00 | 809116 | 25 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 10:22 | |||||
17:30 | 809141 | 26 | SFN Vechta | SV Falke Steinfeld | 16:15 | |||||
18:00 | 809110 | 27 | SV Höltinghausen | SV Holdorf | 8:18 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 15:45 | 809130 | 28 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 18:10 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 17:00 | 809138 | 29 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 14:20 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 13:00 | 809138 | 31 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV Höltinghausen | 19:21 | |||
14:00 | 809116 | 32 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SFN Vechta | 14:13 | |||||
15:15 | 809126 | 33 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SFN Vechta II | 4:21 | |||||
16:30 | 809133 | 34 | SV SW Osterfeine II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 12:33 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 13:00 | 809118 | 35 | SV Holdorf | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 20:8 | |||
15:30 | 809130 | 36 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:30 | 809110 | 37 | SV Höltinghausen | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 18:21 | |||
16:00 | 809105 | 39 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Holdorf | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 809133 | 40 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 10:10 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 12:30 | 809141 | 41 | SFN Vechta II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 11:23 | |||
15:30 | 809116 | 42 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Falke Steinfeld | 16:15 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 15:15 | 809118 | 44 | SV Holdorf | SFN Vechta II | 15:9 | |||
16:00 v | 809116 | 43 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 18:19 | |||||
16:15 | 809130 | 46 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SV SW Osterfeine II | 30:7 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 15:00 | 809126 | 48 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 6:32 | |||
Fr. | 04.12.2015 | 00:00 | 809105 | 53 | spielfrei | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | ||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 16:00 | 809141 | 50 | SFN Vechta II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 12:11 | |||
16:00 | 809133 | 51 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Holdorf | 10:27 | |||||
16:00 | 809110 | 52 | SV Höltinghausen | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:45 | 809126 | 54 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 2:29 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 16:00 | 809110 | 57 | SV Höltinghausen | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 19:21 | |||
16:00 | 809141 | SFN Vechta | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 13:00 | 809138 | 59 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV SW Osterfeine II | 17:7 | |||
14:00 v | 809130 | 55 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 19:29 | |||||
15:00 | 809116 | 60 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SFN Vechta II | 20:14 | |||||
Do. | 17.12.2015 | 18:30 v | 809141 | 47 | SFN Vechta | SV Höltinghausen | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 14:40 v | 809130 | 38 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SFN Vechta | 16:18 | |||
Termin offen | 809138 | SV Falke Steinfeld | spielfrei | |||||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 00:00 | 809105 | 64 | spielfrei | SV Höltinghausen | ||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 17:30 | 809126 | 63 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 5:15 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 16:00 | 809133 | 65 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 9:18 | |||
17:30 | 809116 | 66 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:25 | |||||
Do. | 21.01.2016 | 18:15 v | 809141 | 61 | SFN Vechta II | SFN Vechta | 12:20 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 14:00 | 809116 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | spielfrei | |||||
16:00 | 809116 | 68 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 23:3 | |||||
17:30 | 809133 | 69 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SFN Vechta | 5:27 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:45 | 809130 | 70 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SV Falke Steinfeld | 21:9 | |||
15:30 | 809141 | 71 | SFN Vechta II | SV Höltinghausen | 26:14 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 14:00 | 809138 | 72 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV Holdorf | 11:19 | |||
18:45 | 809130 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 12:30 | 809116 | 75 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SFN Vechta II | 23:14 | |||
14:15 | 809116 | 76 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 12:19 | |||||
Mi. | 03.02.2016 | 18:30 v | 809118 | 56 | SV Holdorf | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 32:7 | |||
Do. | 04.02.2016 | 19:15 v | 809116 | 49 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SFN Vechta | 15:15 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 15:00 | 809118 | 77 | SV Holdorf | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 15:8 | |||
18:00 v | 809110 | 78 | SV Höltinghausen | SV SW Osterfeine II | 23:12 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 13:00 | 809138 | 79 | SV Falke Steinfeld | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 10:23 | |||
15:30 | 809141 | SFN Vechta II | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 809118 | 82 | SV Holdorf | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 14:7 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 13:45 | 809126 | 83 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Höltinghausen | 10:39 | |||
14:30 | 809130 | 84 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SFN Vechta | 21:17 | |||||
Di. | 16.02.2016 | 18:00 v | 809133 | 80 | SV SW Osterfeine II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 15:18 | |||
Do. | 18.02.2016 | 18:30 v | 809141 | 73 | SFN Vechta | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 25:10 | |||
Fr. | 19.02.2016 | 00:00 | 809105 | 86 | spielfrei | SV SW Osterfeine II | ||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 14:15 | 809141 | 85 | SFN Vechta | SV Holdorf | 15:13 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 11:00 | 809130 | 87 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SFN Vechta II | 23:15 | |||
12:30 | 809116 | 88 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 30:9 | |||||
14:15 | 809116 | 89 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 12:15 | |||||
16:00 | 809110 | 90 | SV Höltinghausen | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 16:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 14:00 | 809133 | 91 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SFN Vechta II | 13:17 | |||
14:00 | 809138 | 92 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SFN Vechta | 13:17 | |||||
15:00 | 809116 | 93 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 20:15 | |||||
17:00 | 809118 | 94 | SV Holdorf | SV Höltinghausen | 14:13 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 15:00 | 809126 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | spielfrei | |||||
15:15 | 809130 | 96 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 34:10 | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2016 | 18:00 v | 809130 | 114 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 40:8 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2016 | 00:00 | 809105 | 99 | spielfrei | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | ||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:15 | 809141 | 98 | SFN Vechta II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 20:5 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:30 | 809110 | 100 | SV Höltinghausen | SV Falke Steinfeld | 17:21 | |||
15:15 | 809130 | 102 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 37:9 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 18:45 v | 809130 | 117 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | SV Höltinghausen | 22:10 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 14:30 | 809116 | 103 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV Höltinghausen | 17:11 | |||
15:00 | 809138 | 104 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 13:16 | |||||
15:00 | 809118 | SV Holdorf | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 809141 | 106 | SFN Vechta | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:18 | |||||
17:45 | 809126 | 107 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 13:23 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 13:30 | 809130 | 108 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SFN Vechta II | 24:16 | |||
Mi. | 16.03.2016 | 19:20 v | 809130 | 126 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | 19:16 | |||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 00:00 | 809105 | 112 | spielfrei | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 14:00 | 809133 | 110 | SV SW Osterfeine II | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 10:30 | |||
15:00 | 809141 | 111 | SFN Vechta II | SV Holdorf | 13:19 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 11:30 | 809110 | 113 | SV Höltinghausen | SFN Vechta | 19:23 | |||
18:00 v | 809130 | 62 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | SV Holdorf | 23:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 12:30 v | 809130 | 132 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 23:11 | |||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 15:00 v | 809118 | 129 | SV Holdorf | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | 13:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 14:00 | 809141 | 115 | SFN Vechta | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | 17:21 | |||
14:00 | 809116 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | spielfrei | |||||||
15:15 | 809118 | 119 | SV Holdorf | SV SW Osterfeine II | 21:3 | |||||
15:45 | 809130 | 120 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 30:7 | |||||
Do. | 14.04.2016 | 18:30 v | 809141 | 101 | SFN Vechta | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 20:14 | |||
Fr. | 15.04.2016 | 00:00 | 809105 | 124 | spielfrei | SFN Vechta | ||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 16:00 | 809116 | 121 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Höltinghausen | 20:9 | |||
16:00 | 809141 | 122 | SFN Vechta II | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | 17:15 | |||||
16:30 | 809133 | 123 | SV SW Osterfeine II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 11:11 | |||||
17:30 | 809126 | 125 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | SV Holdorf | 6:29 | |||||
Mo. | 18.04.2016 | 18:30 v | 809138 | 118 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SFN Vechta II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 14:00 | 809116 | 127 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 18:7 | |||
15:00 | 809138 | 128 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne II | 14:5 | |||||
15:30 | 809141 | 130 | SFN Vechta | SFN Vechta II | 23:15 | |||||
18:00 v | 809116 | 97 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | SV Holdorf | 10:17 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 11:30 | 809110 | SV Höltinghausen | spielfrei | |||||
Mi. | 11.05.2016 | 17:30 v | 809116 | 109 | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt | TUS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | Muth |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)