HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2016/17
Vorrunde Regionsklasse männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Nachmeldungen von
MTV Geismar MD 2
Tuspo Weende 2
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 15:30 | 206103 | 45001 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Rhumetal | 32:13 | |||
17:00 | 203110 | 45002 | ASC Göttingen | HSG Rhumetal II | 9:14 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 09:30 | 206102 | 45003 | Northeimer HC II | HSG Oha | 28:11 | |||
11:00 | 203160 | 45004 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Geismar | 2:21 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 11:45 | 206104 | 45005 | HSG Rhumetal II | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 18:6 | |||
13:15 | 206104 | 45006 | HSG Rhumetal | Northeimer HC II | 19:20 | |||||
13:30 | 207102 | 45007 | HSG Oha | MTV Moringen | 21:30 | |||||
14:45 | 203103 | 45008 | MTV Geismar | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 15:22 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:45 | 206107 | 45009 | MTV Moringen | HSG Rhumetal | 19:12 | |||
15:00 | 206103 | 45010 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Rhumetal II | 29:19 | |||||
15:30 | 203106 | 45011 | ASC Göttingen | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 11:8 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 16:45 | 207102 | 45012 | HSG Oha | ASC Göttingen | 16:23 | |||
17:30 | 203103 | 45013 | MTV Geismar | MTV Moringen | 25:11 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 12:30 | 203160 | 45014 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 9:17 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 | 206102 | 45016 | Northeimer HC II | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 20:10 | |||
18:30 | 203110 | 45017 | ASC Göttingen | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 13:15 | 206107 | 45018 | MTV Moringen | HSG Rhumetal II | 8:21 | |||
13:15 | 207102 | 45019 | HSG Oha | HSG Rhumetal | 20:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 | 206102 | 45020 | Northeimer HC II | MTV Geismar | 21:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | 206103 | 45021 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | Northeimer HC II | 31:25 | |||
14:30 | 203160 | 45022 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Moringen | 18:13 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 14:45 | 203103 | 45024 | MTV Geismar | HSG Oha | 31:14 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 11:45 | 207104 | 45025 | HSG Oha | HSG Rhumetal II | 5:26 | |||
12:00 | 206102 | 45026 | Northeimer HC II | ASC Göttingen | 22:9 | |||||
13:15 | 206104 | 45027 | HSG Rhumetal | MTV Geismar | 27:14 | |||||
13:45 | 206107 | 45028 | MTV Moringen | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 19:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 15:30 | 206102 | 45029 | Northeimer HC II | MTV Moringen | 27:16 | |||
16:30 | 203106 | 45030 | ASC Göttingen | MTV Geismar | 8:19 | |||||
16:30 v | 206104 | 45032 | HSG Rhumetal II | HSG Rhumetal | 22:11 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:00 | 203160 | 45031 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Oha | 22:13 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:00 | 206104 | 45033 | HSG Rhumetal | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 29:15 | |||
13:00 | 203103 | 45034 | MTV Geismar | HSG Rhumetal II | 31:28 | |||||
13:30 | 206107 | 45035 | MTV Moringen | ASC Göttingen | 17:16 | |||||
16:30 | 207102 | 45036 | HSG Oha | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 11:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 15:30 v | 206104 | 45023 | HSG Rhumetal | ASC Göttingen | 22:31 | |||
17:00 v | 206104 | 45015 | HSG Rhumetal II | Northeimer HC II | 20:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)