HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 14:30 | 203103 | 58003 | MTV Geismar | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 24:25 | |||
16:00 | 203183 | 58004 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Rhumetal | 16:27 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 12:30 | 203120 | 58005 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 40:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 13:50 | 203120 | 58006 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 26:31 | |||
17:00 v | 206104 | 58001 | HSG Rhumetal | MTV Geismar | 29:25 | |||||
18:00 | 203121 | 58007 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 31:14 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 14:45 | 203103 | 58008 | MTV Geismar | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 32:21 | |||
17:00 | 206115 | 58009 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:05 | 203183 | 58010 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 29:24 | |||
16:30 | 203103 | 58011 | MTV Geismar | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 24:51 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 14:00 | 203161 | 58012 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 20:10 | |||
Mi. | 20.09.2017 | 17:00 | 206103 | 58014 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 20:8 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 | 203121 | 58015 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 16:25 | |||
10:30 | 203161 | 58016 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Geismar | 30:14 | |||||
12:30 | 203120 | 58017 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | HSG Rhumetal | 26:11 | |||||
13:45 | 203120 | 58018 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 50:23 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 17:30 | 203160 | 58019 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 33:7 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:30 | 206104 | 58020 | HSG Rhumetal | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 36:24 | |||
11:45 | 203103 | 58021 | MTV Geismar | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 13:40 | |||||
14:00 | 203120 | 58022 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 40:18 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 10:00 | 206115 | 58024 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 24:20 | |||
11:00 | 203121 | 58025 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 15:33 | |||||
13:45 | 203103 | 58026 | MTV Geismar | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 30:22 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 14:00 | 206107 | 58027 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 15:27 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 12:45 | 203120 | 58029 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 24:35 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 14:30 | 206103 | 58031 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 15:26 | |||
15:00 | 206104 | 58032 | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 14:26 | |||||
15:15 | 203120 | 58033 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:30 | 203160 | 58034 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Rhumetal | 23:10 | |||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 12:45 | 203103 | 58035 | MTV Geismar | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 18:24 | |||
13:15 | 206107 | 58036 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 23:33 | |||||
14:00 | 206115 | 58037 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 45:14 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 14:30 | 203160 | 58038 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 46:7 | |||
18:30 | 203183 | 58039 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 15:24 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | 203103 | 58040 | MTV Geismar | HSG Rhumetal | 22:23 | |||
14:30 | 206107 | 58041 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 16:40 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 17:15 v | 203183 | 58028 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 9:39 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:00 | 203106 | 58042 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Geismar | 28:35 | |||
17:30 | 203183 | 58043 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 15:38 | |||||
Di. | 12.12.2017 | 18:00 v | 206107 | 58023 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | HSG Rhumetal | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 18:30 v | 203102 | 58002 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 8:44 | |||
Di. | 19.12.2017 | 19:00 v | 206103 | 58013 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Rhumetal | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 13:45 | 203183 | 58045 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 17:20 | |||
14:30 | 203160 | 58046 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:30 | 206107 | 58047 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | MTV Geismar | 25:18 | |||
14:30 | 206103 | 58048 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 17:16 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:00 | 206107 | 58049 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 27:20 | |||
13:15 | 206104 | 58050 | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 16:20 | |||||
15:15 | 203120 | 58051 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 18:34 | |||||
16:30 | 203120 | 58052 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | MTV Geismar | 40:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 13:45 | 203183 | 58053 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 17:36 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 11:30 | 206103 | 58054 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 27:19 | |||
13:30 | 206104 | 58055 | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 16:00 | 206107 | 58057 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 14:25 | |||
Do. | 15.02.2018 | 18:05 h/v | 203121 | 58030 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:00 | 206104 | 58060 | HSG Rhumetal | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 32:22 | |||
15:30 | 203120 | 58061 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 35:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 14:30 | 206103 | 58063 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 14:26 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:45 v | 206115 | 58058 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | MTV Geismar | 33:25 | |||
13:00 | 206107 | 58065 | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 24:33 | |||||
14:00 | 203160 | 58066 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | 22:19 | |||||
Mi. | 28.02.2018 | 18:00 v | 203103 | 58056 | MTV Geismar | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 19:40 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 11:00 | 203121 | 58067 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Rhumetal | 23:24 | |||
14:30 | 206103 | 58068 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 28:12 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:30 | 206103 | 58069 | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. | MTV Geismar | NG | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 11:30 | 203120 | 58070 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg II | JMSG Moringen/Northeim | 27:17 | |||
13:00 | 203121 | 58072 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | 23:27 | |||||
18:45 v | 206104 | 58071 | HSG Rhumetal | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 22:22 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 18:00 v | 203120 | 58064 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg | HSG Rhumetal | 28:25 | |||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 17:00 v | 203160 | 58059 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 27:6 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 v | 206104 | 58044 | HSG Rhumetal | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 37:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 12:00 v | 203183 | 58062 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Geismar | 31:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)