HR West Niedersachsen 2020/21
Regionsliga Nord weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 809148 | 1 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 2 | TuS Lemförde | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 3 | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 4 | GW Mühlen | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809140 | 5 | SFN Vechta | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 6 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 7 | TV Cloppenburg | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 8 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809131 | 9 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 10 | TuS Lemförde | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809140 | 11 | SFN Vechta | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 12 | SV Falke Steinfeld | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 13 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 14 | SV SW Osterfeine | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 15 | TV Cloppenburg | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 16 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 17 | TuS Lemförde | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809140 | 18 | SFN Vechta | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 19 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 20 | GW Mühlen | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809148 | 21 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 22 | SV SW Osterfeine | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 23 | GW Mühlen | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 24 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 25 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 26 | TuS Lemförde | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 27 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809140 | 28 | SFN Vechta | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 29 | TV Cloppenburg | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 30 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 31 | SV Falke Steinfeld | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809141 | 32 | SFN Vechta | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809148 | 33 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 34 | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809130 | 35 | GW Mühlen | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 36 | TuS Lemförde | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809130 | 37 | GW Mühlen | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 38 | TV Cloppenburg | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 39 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 40 | SV SW Osterfeine | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809140 | 41 | SFN Vechta | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 42 | TuS Lemförde | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809148 | 43 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809130 | 44 | GW Mühlen | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809148 | 45 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 46 | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 47 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 48 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809105 | 49 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809140 | 50 | SFN Vechta | SV SW Osterfeine | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809143 | 51 | TuS Lemförde | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809102 | 52 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809130 | 53 | GW Mühlen | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809138 | 54 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809148 | 55 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 809133 | 56 | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)