HVN 2014/15
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 14.09.2014 | 11:00 | 406127 | 167001 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | Lehrter SV | 24:17 | |||
14:00 | 203141 | 167002 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | SG Misburg | 21:29 | |||||
17:00 | 208122 | 167003 | HSG Nord Edemissen | TSV Burgdorf | 16:7 | |||||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 14:30 | 203121 | 167004 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | JSG Elm | 20:17 | |||
18:00 | 403267 | 167005 | SG Misburg | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 21.09.2014 | 14:00 | 402114 | 167006 | TSG Emmerthal | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 22:18 | |||
14:15 | 403331 | 167007 | Lehrter SV | HSG Nord Edemissen | 12:19 | |||||
14:30 | 403205 | 167008 | TSV Burgdorf | MTV Geismar | 17:16 | |||||
Do. | 25.09.2014 | 19:30 | 203143 | 167009 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 19:18 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 14:00 | 406127 | 167011 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Nord Edemissen | 18:16 | |||
14:30 | 203110 | 167012 | MTV Geismar | Lehrter SV | 21:10 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 167013 | SG Misburg | TSG Emmerthal | 17:16 | |||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 17:00 | 203121 | 167014 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | SG Misburg | 21:20 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 13:15 | 205106 | 167015 | JSG Elm | TSG Emmerthal | 15:24 | |||
Do. | 09.10.2014 | 18:00 | 203103 | 167016 | MTV Geismar | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 15:16 | |||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 14:10 | 208122 | 167018 | HSG Nord Edemissen | MTV Geismar | 15:20 | |||
14:15 | 403331 | 167019 | Lehrter SV | JSG Elm | 15:14 | |||||
15:00 | 402114 | 167020 | TSG Emmerthal | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 15:00 | 203141 | 167021 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | Lehrter SV | 26:8 | |||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 12:30 | 403267 | 167022 | SG Misburg | TSV Burgdorf | 25:18 | |||
13:00 | 205106 | 167023 | JSG Elm | HSG Nord Edemissen | 15:9 | |||||
13:30 | 402113 | 167024 | TSG Emmerthal | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 10:17 | |||||
17:00 v | 406127 | 167025 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | MTV Geismar | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 14:30 | 203121 | 167026 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 35:21 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 13:00 | 203103 | 167027 | MTV Geismar | JSG Elm | 14:14 | |||
14:15 | 403331 | 167028 | Lehrter SV | SG Misburg | 22:24 | |||||
15:30 | 208122 | 167029 | HSG Nord Edemissen | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 18:15 | |||||
16:30 h | 403204 | 167030 | TSV Burgdorf | TSG Emmerthal | 14:15 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 13:30 | 402114 | 167031 | TSG Emmerthal | Lehrter SV | 26:13 | |||
14:30 | 203121 | 167032 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | TSV Burgdorf | 32:16 | |||||
14:45 | 203140 | 167033 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | MTV Geismar | 18:16 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 15:00 | 205106 | 167034 | JSG Elm | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 28:15 | |||
15:15 | 403267 | 167035 | SG Misburg | HSG Nord Edemissen | 21:17 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 14:30 | 203103 | 167037 | MTV Geismar | SG Misburg | 16:18 | |||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 13:00 | 205106 | 167038 | JSG Elm | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 20:19 | |||
14:15 | 403331 | 167039 | Lehrter SV | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 14:30 | |||||
16:45 | 406127 | 167040 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TSV Burgdorf | 21:27 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 14:00 v | 205106 | 167010 | JSG Elm | TSV Burgdorf | 18:13 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 17:00 | 203141 | 167042 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 26:23 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 11:15 | 403205 | 167043 | TSV Burgdorf | Lehrter SV | 19:8 | |||
13:00 | 203121 | 167044 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Nord Edemissen | 27:18 | |||||
15:15 | 402113 | 167045 | TSG Emmerthal | MTV Geismar | 19:15 | |||||
So. | 21.12.2014 | 17:30 v | 403267 | 167041 | SG Misburg | JSG Elm | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 11:00 | 403205 | 167046 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Nord Edemissen | 15:22 | |||
14:00 | 403331 | 167047 | Lehrter SV | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 18:21 | |||||
16:00 | 402113 | 167049 | TSG Emmerthal | JSG Elm | 26:13 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 13:15 | 403267 | 167050 | SG Misburg | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 17:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 14:30 | 203103 | 167051 | MTV Geismar | TSV Burgdorf | 16:11 | |||
15:00 | 203140 | 167052 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | TSG Emmerthal | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 13:00 | 205106 | 167054 | JSG Elm | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 21:22 | |||
13:40 | 208122 | 167055 | HSG Nord Edemissen | Lehrter SV | 22:5 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 13:00 | 403205 | 167056 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Elm | 15:25 | |||
15:30 | 208122 | 167057 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 33:14 | |||||
Termin offen | 406127 | 167053 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | SG Misburg | WH | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 13:00 | 203121 | 167059 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 31:22 | |||
14:15 | 403331 | 167060 | Lehrter SV | MTV Geismar | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 12:30 v | 208122 | 167036 | HSG Nord Edemissen | TSG Emmerthal | 17:15 | |||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 14:30 | 203103 | 167061 | MTV Geismar | HSG Nord Edemissen | 15:15 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 12:00 | 406127 | 167062 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TSG Emmerthal | 19:29 | |||
13:00 | 205106 | 167063 | JSG Elm | Lehrter SV | 19:15 | |||||
14:00 | 203141 | 167064 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | TSV Burgdorf | 30:25 | |||||
15:15 | 403267 | 167065 | SG Misburg | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 13:30 | 403205 | 167066 | TSV Burgdorf | SG Misburg | 19:23 | |||
14:30 | 203103 | 167067 | MTV Geismar | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 22:23 | |||||
17:00 | 208122 | 167068 | HSG Nord Edemissen | JSG Elm | 22:17 | |||||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 14:15 | 403331 | 167070 | Lehrter SV | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 16:26 | |||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 13:00 | 406127 | 167071 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 18:25 | |||
13:00 | 205106 | 167072 | JSG Elm | MTV Geismar | 16:16 | |||||
13:15 | 403267 | 167073 | SG Misburg | Lehrter SV | 32:14 | |||||
15:15 | 402114 | 167075 | TSG Emmerthal | TSV Burgdorf | 19:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 13:00 | 403205 | 167076 | TSV Burgdorf | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 13:18 | |||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 13:45 | 208122 | 167077 | HSG Nord Edemissen | SG Misburg | 19:18 | |||
14:15 | 403331 | 167078 | Lehrter SV | TSG Emmerthal | 13:23 | |||||
14:30 | 203103 | 167079 | MTV Geismar | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 17:20 | |||||
15:00 | 406127 | 167080 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | JSG Elm | 25:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 13:00 | 403205 | 167017 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 16:25 | |||
16:15 v | 203121 | 167069 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | TSG Emmerthal | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 11:30 v | 402113 | 167058 | TSG Emmerthal | SG Misburg | 29:10 | |||
17:00 v | 203121 | 167048 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Geismar | 18:16 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 14:30 | 203121 | 167081 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | Lehrter SV | 20:10 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 11:00 | 402113 | 167082 | TSG Emmerthal | HSG Nord Edemissen | 23:15 | |||
12:45 | 403205 | 167083 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 11:25 | |||||
14:00 v | 203141 | 167084 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | JSG Elm | 22:17 | |||||
15:15 | 403267 | 167085 | SG Misburg | MTV Geismar | 18:27 | |||||
Mi. | 18.03.2015 | 19:30 v | 203140 | 167074 | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | HSG Nord Edemissen | 19:15 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 14:30 | 203103 | 167086 | MTV Geismar | TSG Emmerthal | 21:18 | |||
15:00 v | 208122 | 167087 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 13:00 | 406127 | 167088 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen | 21:30 | |||
14:00 | 205106 | 167089 | JSG Elm | SG Misburg | 19:17 | |||||
14:15 | 403331 | 167090 | Lehrter SV | TSV Burgdorf | 22:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)