HVN/BHV 2015/16
Landesliga Männer Lüneburg
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 18:00 | 604102 | 113001 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Munster | 35:30 | |||
19:15 | 603106 | 113002 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Heidmark | 25:22 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113003 | TV Uelzen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 24:30 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113004 | TUS Bergen | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 19:21 | |||||
19:30 | 601190 | 113005 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Tostedt | ZG | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113006 | MTV Embsen | Handballverein Lüneburg | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 19:15 | 604109 | 113008 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | TV Uelzen | 25:23 | |||
19:30 | 607124 | 113009 | HSG Heidmark | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 29:15 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113010 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Embsen | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 15:00 | 607106 | 113011 | SV Munster | TUS Bergen | 27:31 | |||
16:00 | 603118 | 113012 | MTV Tostedt | MTV Dannenberg | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 605150 | 113013 | Handballverein Lüneburg | MTV Eyendorf | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 19:00 | 601190 | 113014 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Dannenberg | 22:32 | |||
19:00 | 605150 | 113015 | Handballverein Lüneburg | HSG Heidmark | 30:23 | |||||
19:15 | 603106 | 113016 | MTV Eyendorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 28:25 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113017 | TV Uelzen | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 17:25 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113018 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SV Munster | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113019 | MTV Embsen | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 29:30 | |||
16:30 | 601106 | 113020 | TUS Bergen | MTV Tostedt | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 18:00 | 607106 | 113021 | SV Munster | TV Uelzen | 34:26 | |||
18:00 | 603118 | 113022 | MTV Tostedt | SG Südkreis Clenze | ZH | |||||
19:00 | 603115 | 113023 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | MTV Embsen | 27:23 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113024 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | MTV Eyendorf | 22:29 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113025 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Heidmark | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 17:00 | 605150 | 113026 | Handballverein Lüneburg | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 19:15 | 603106 | 113027 | MTV Eyendorf | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 25:25 | |||
19:30 | 607103 | 113029 | HSG Heidmark | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113030 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Dannenberg | 24:28 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113031 | TUS Bergen | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113032 | MTV Embsen | SV Munster | 28:29 | |||
17:00 | 605150 | 113033 | Handballverein Lüneburg | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 29:37 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 19:30 | 601106 | 113034 | TUS Bergen | MTV Embsen | 29:15 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 19:30 | 604101 | 113035 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 30:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 17:00 | 603115 | 113036 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | HSG Heidmark | 25:22 | |||
18:00 | 607106 | 113037 | SV Munster | MTV Eyendorf | 27:34 | |||||
18:00 | 603118 | 113038 | MTV Tostedt | MTV Embsen | ZH | |||||
18:00 | 604102 | 113039 | MTV Dannenberg | TV Uelzen | 28:23 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113040 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | Handballverein Lüneburg | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113041 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 23:18 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113042 | TUS Bergen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 30:14 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 19:15 | 603106 | 113044 | MTV Eyendorf | MTV Tostedt | ZG | |||
19:15 | 605185 | 113045 | TV Uelzen | TUS Bergen | 21:24 | |||||
19:30 | 607124 | 113046 | HSG Heidmark | SV Munster | 29:27 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113047 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113048 | MTV Embsen | MTV Dannenberg | 32:32 | |||
17:00 | 605150 | 113049 | Handballverein Lüneburg | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 21:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 16:00 | 603115 | 113051 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 24:18 | |||
18:00 | 604102 | 113052 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Eyendorf | 31:31 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113053 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 28:23 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113054 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TV Uelzen | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 15:00 v | 607106 | 113050 | SV Munster | Handballverein Lüneburg | 33:35 | |||
15:30 | 603118 | 113055 | MTV Tostedt | HSG Heidmark | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 19:00 | 601190 | 113056 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TV Uelzen | 18:19 | |||
19:15 | 604109 | 113058 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 28:34 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113059 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SV Munster | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113060 | MTV Embsen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 35:28 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 16:00 | 603115 | 113062 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 37:18 | |||
18:00 | 604102 | 113063 | MTV Dannenberg | Handballverein Lüneburg | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 607106 | 113064 | SV Munster | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 38:25 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113065 | TV Uelzen | MTV Embsen | 27:25 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113066 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Eyendorf | 24:23 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113067 | TUS Bergen | HSG Heidmark | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 16:00 | 603115 | 113069 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | SV Munster | 28:27 | |||
18:45 | 601190 | 113070 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Embsen | 18:22 | |||||
19:15 | 603106 | 113071 | MTV Eyendorf | TV Uelzen | 29:17 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113074 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Dannenberg | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 17:00 v | 607124 | 113073 | HSG Heidmark | SG Südkreis Clenze | 34:33 | |||
17:00 | 605150 | 113075 | Handballverein Lüneburg | TUS Bergen | 23:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 19:00 | 601190 | 113076 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SV Munster | 22:28 | |||
19:15 | 605185 | 113077 | TV Uelzen | HSG Heidmark | 38:26 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113078 | SG Südkreis Clenze | Handballverein Lüneburg | 22:27 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113079 | TUS Bergen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113080 | MTV Embsen | MTV Eyendorf | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 18:00 v | 607106 | 113164 | SV Munster | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 33:24 | |||
19:15 | 603106 | 113083 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 34:22 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113084 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | TUS Bergen | 34:30 | |||||
19:30 | 607124 | 113085 | HSG Heidmark | MTV Embsen | 28:30 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113086 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG Südkreis Clenze | 37:21 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 17:00 | 605150 | 113087 | Handballverein Lüneburg | TV Uelzen | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 18:00 | 607106 | 113089 | SV Munster | MTV Dannenberg | 39:29 | |||
19:15 | 604109 | 113090 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | SG Südkreis Clenze | 31:20 | |||||
19:30 | 607124 | 113091 | HSG Heidmark | MTV Eyendorf | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113092 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TV Uelzen | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 17:00 | 605150 | 113093 | Handballverein Lüneburg | MTV Embsen | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 17:00 | 603115 | 113095 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | MTV Dannenberg | 29:26 | |||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 17:00 v | 601190 | 113043 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 20:13 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 18:00 | 601106 | 113097 | TUS Bergen | SV Munster | 29:33 | |||
19:00 | 601190 | 113099 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | HSG Heidmark | 30:19 | |||||
19:15 | 603106 | 113100 | MTV Eyendorf | Handballverein Lüneburg | 25:14 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113101 | TV Uelzen | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 24:27 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113102 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113103 | MTV Embsen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 16:30 | 603136 | 113104 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TV Uelzen | 38:25 | |||
18:00 | 607106 | 113105 | SV Munster | SG Südkreis Clenze | 40:19 | |||||
18:00 | 604102 | 113106 | MTV Dannenberg | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 29:26 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113107 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | MTV Embsen | 36:25 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113108 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Eyendorf | 25:35 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 17:00 | 607103 | 113110 | HSG Heidmark | Handballverein Lüneburg | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 19:00 | 601190 | 113111 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | Handballverein Lüneburg | 22:22 | |||
19:15 | 603106 | 113112 | MTV Eyendorf | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 35:24 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113113 | TV Uelzen | SV Munster | 26:37 | |||||
19:30 | 607103 | 113114 | HSG Heidmark | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113116 | TUS Bergen | MTV Dannenberg | 28:30 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113117 | MTV Embsen | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 25:28 | |||
Fr. | 26.02.2016 | 21:00 v | 601190 | 113121 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TUS Bergen | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 16:00 | 603115 | 113118 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | MTV Eyendorf | 22:31 | |||
18:00 | 607106 | 113119 | SV Munster | MTV Embsen | 33:28 | |||||
18:00 | 604102 | 113120 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Südkreis Clenze | 34:26 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113122 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | HSG Heidmark | 36:25 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113123 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | Handballverein Lüneburg | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 19:15 | 603106 | 113126 | MTV Eyendorf | SV Munster | 39:31 | |||
19:15 | 605185 | 113127 | TV Uelzen | MTV Dannenberg | 26:30 | |||||
19:30 | 607124 | 113128 | HSG Heidmark | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 22:26 | |||||
19:30 | 601190 | 113129 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 22:24 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113130 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TUS Bergen | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 17:00 | 605150 | 113131 | Handballverein Lüneburg | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 27:30 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 18:00 | 607106 | 113133 | SV Munster | HSG Heidmark | 44:31 | |||
18:00 | 604102 | 113134 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Embsen | 34:28 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113135 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 26:29 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113136 | TUS Bergen | TV Uelzen | 33:24 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113137 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 17:00 v | 603115 | 113007 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | SG Südkreis Clenze | 29:26 | |||
18:00 | 604102 | 113139 | MTV Dannenberg | TUS Bergen | 25:22 | |||||
Do. | 24.03.2016 | 20:00 v | 603106 | 113057 | MTV Eyendorf | TUS Bergen | 22:22 | |||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 20:15 v | 607103 | 113061 | HSG Heidmark | MTV Dannenberg | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 18:00 | 604102 | 113140 | MTV Dannenberg | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 40:32 | |||
19:15 v | 605185 | 113179 | TV Uelzen | Handballverein Lüneburg | 20:23 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 16:00 v | 603115 | 113088 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TUS Bergen | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 19:00 | 601190 | 113141 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 18:24 | |||
19:15 | 603106 | 113142 | MTV Eyendorf | MTV Dannenberg | 31:27 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113143 | TV Uelzen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 21:24 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113145 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 28:31 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113146 | MTV Embsen | TUS Bergen | 32:29 | |||
17:00 | 605150 | 113147 | Handballverein Lüneburg | SV Munster | 25:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 16:30 | 603136 | 113148 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 27:30 | |||
18:00 | 604102 | 113149 | MTV Dannenberg | HSG Heidmark | 34:30 | |||||
18:00 | 607106 | 113151 | SV Munster | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 32:22 | |||||
19:15 | 605185 | 113152 | TV Uelzen | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 24:22 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113153 | TUS Bergen | MTV Eyendorf | 22:32 | |||||
20:00 | 604101 | 113154 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Embsen | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 17:00 v | 603115 | 113132 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | Handballverein Lüneburg | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113155 | MTV Embsen | TV Uelzen | 25:23 | |||
19:00 | 601190 | 113156 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 21:20 | |||||
19:15 | 603106 | 113157 | MTV Eyendorf | SG Südkreis Clenze | 43:20 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 113158 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | SV Munster | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 607124 | 113159 | HSG Heidmark | TUS Bergen | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 17:00 | 605150 | 113161 | Handballverein Lüneburg | MTV Dannenberg | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 18:00 | 604102 | 113163 | MTV Dannenberg | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 38:32 | |||
19:15 | 605185 | 113165 | TV Uelzen | MTV Eyendorf | 18:33 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113166 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HSG Heidmark | 31:37 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113167 | TUS Bergen | Handballverein Lüneburg | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2016 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113168 | MTV Embsen | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2016 | 17:15 | 607124 | 113170 | HSG Heidmark | TV Uelzen | 32:26 | |||
18:00 | 607106 | 113171 | SV Munster | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 29:22 | |||||
19:00 | 605150 | 113172 | Handballverein Lüneburg | SG Südkreis Clenze | 30:21 | |||||
19:15 | 603106 | 113173 | MTV Eyendorf | MTV Embsen | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 603110 | 113174 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TUS Bergen | 26:25 | |||||
19:30 | 604109 | 113175 | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | MTV Dannenberg | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.05.2016 | 18:00 | 604102 | 113177 | MTV Dannenberg | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 30:27 | |||
19:00 | 601190 | 113178 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Eyendorf | 24:25 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 113180 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 25:25 | |||||
19:30 | 601106 | 113181 | TUS Bergen | SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2016 | 16:00 | 605188 | 113182 | MTV Embsen | HSG Heidmark | 22:39 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)