HVN/BHV 2015/16
Landesliga Bremen Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 16:30 | 608115 | 108001 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Kirchlinteln | 34:15 | |||
18:30 | 602139 | 108002 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG PHOENIX | 18:37 | |||||
18:45 | 606108 | 108003 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Oyten III | 19:24 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 16:30 | 609109 | 108004 | TSV Morsum | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 29:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 16:30 t | 608115 | 108005 | VfL Horneburg | HSG PHOENIX | 26:25 | |||
17:00 | 608104 | 108006 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Stade II | 20:13 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 17:00 | 609194 | 108008 | TSV Kirchlinteln | TSV Bremervörde | 21:30 | |||
17:30 | 102104 | 108009 | LTS Bremerhaven | TSV Morsum | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 14:00 | 608111 | 108011 | VfL Stade II | LTS Bremerhaven | 28:22 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 108012 | VfL Horneburg | TV Oyten III | 29:23 | |||||
17:00 t | 609194 | 108013 | TSV Kirchlinteln | TSV Morsum | 18:33 | |||||
17:30 | 606108 | 108014 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Altenwalde | 19:22 | |||||
18:00 t | 401171 | 108015 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Bremervörde | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 16:00 | 602139 | 108016 | TSV Altenwalde | VfL Horneburg | 30:26 | |||
16:15 | 401171 | 108017 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Morsum | 29:20 | |||||
17:00 | 609194 | 108018 | TSV Kirchlinteln | VfL Stade II | 30:38 | |||||
17:00 | 609145 | 108019 | TV Oyten III | TSV Bremervörde | 27:24 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108020 | LTS Bremerhaven | SV Werder Bremen II | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 16:30 | 608115 | 108021 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Bremervörde | 19:20 | |||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 14:00 t | 606108 | 108022 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 23:32 | |||
16:30 | 608111 | 108023 | VfL Stade II | SV Werder Bremen II | 34:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 16:00 | 608111 | 108024 | VfL Stade II | HSG PHOENIX | 29:29 | |||
17:00 | 101133 | 108025 | SV Werder Bremen II | TSV Kirchlinteln | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:00 | 608153 | 108027 | TSV Bremervörde | TSV Altenwalde | 23:18 | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 108028 | TSV Morsum | TV Oyten III | 23:16 | |||||
17:00 | 608107 | 108029 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | LTS Bremerhaven | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 16:30 | 602139 | 108030 | TSV Altenwalde | TSV Morsum | 21:23 | |||
19:00 | 609145 | 108031 | TV Oyten III | VfL Stade II | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 16:15 | 401171 | 108032 | HSG PHOENIX | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:17 | |||
17:00 | 609194 | 108033 | TSV Kirchlinteln | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 28:32 | |||||
18:00 | 102105 | 108034 | LTS Bremerhaven | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:00 | 101133 | 108035 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Oyten III | 22:30 | |||
16:00 | 608111 | 108036 | VfL Stade II | TSV Altenwalde | 31:27 | |||||
18:45 | 606108 | 108037 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Bremervörde | 19:20 | |||||
19:00 | 608104 | 108038 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | HSG PHOENIX | 35:31 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 16:30 | 609109 | 108039 | TSV Morsum | VfL Horneburg | 27:26 | |||
17:30 | 102104 | 108040 | LTS Bremerhaven | TSV Kirchlinteln | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 16:30 | 602139 | 108041 | TSV Altenwalde | SV Werder Bremen II | 25:24 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 16:15 | 401171 | 108043 | HSG PHOENIX | LTS Bremerhaven | 22:19 | |||
17:30 | 608153 | 108044 | TSV Bremervörde | TSV Morsum | 22:21 | |||||
19:00 | 609194 | 108045 | TSV Kirchlinteln | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 26:31 | |||||
19:00 v | 608111 | 108110 | VfL Stade II | VfL Horneburg | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 15:00 v | 101133 | 108046 | SV Werder Bremen II | VfL Horneburg | 28:27 | |||
17:00 | 608104 | 108047 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TSV Altenwalde | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 16:15 t | 401171 | 108048 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Kirchlinteln | 28:18 | |||
16:30 | 608111 | 108049 | VfL Stade II | TSV Bremervörde | 22:19 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 108050 | TSV Morsum | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 26:21 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108051 | LTS Bremerhaven | TV Oyten III | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 16:30 | 602139 | 108052 | TSV Altenwalde | LTS Bremerhaven | 20:22 | |||
18:00 | 606108 | 108053 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG PHOENIX | 20:30 | |||||
19:30 | 608153 | 108054 | TSV Bremervörde | SV Werder Bremen II | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 14:30 | 608115 | 108055 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 28:25 | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 108056 | TSV Morsum | VfL Stade II | 29:19 | |||||
17:00 | 609145 | 108057 | TV Oyten III | TSV Kirchlinteln | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 15:30 v | 101133 | 108007 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 20:20 | |||
17:00 | 609145 | 108058 | TV Oyten III | TSV Altenwalde | 19:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 18:30 v | 101133 | 108010 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 29:34 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 14:15 v | 606108 | 108026 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | VfL Horneburg | 27:24 | |||
17:15 | 608153 | 108059 | TSV Bremervörde | LTS Bremerhaven | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 15:00 | 101133 | 108060 | SV Werder Bremen II | TSV Morsum | 26:25 | |||
16:00 | 608111 | 108061 | VfL Stade II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 35:19 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 16:15 | 401171 | 108062 | HSG PHOENIX | TV Oyten III | 35:19 | |||
17:00 | 608104 | 108063 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TSV Bremervörde | 27:21 | |||||
17:00 | 609194 | 108064 | TSV Kirchlinteln | TSV Altenwalde | 27:30 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108065 | LTS Bremerhaven | VfL Horneburg | 19:18 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:00 v | 101133 | 108066 | SV Werder Bremen II | VfL Stade II | 35:24 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 16:15 | 401171 | 108068 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Altenwalde | 30:15 | |||
17:00 | 609194 | 108069 | TSV Kirchlinteln | VfL Horneburg | 26:33 | |||||
17:00 | 609145 | 108070 | TV Oyten III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 27:24 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108071 | LTS Bremerhaven | TSV Bremervörde | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 15:45 | 608153 | 108073 | TSV Bremervörde | TSV Kirchlinteln | 25:25 | |||
16:00 | 608111 | 108074 | VfL Stade II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 15:00 | 602139 | 108075 | TSV Altenwalde | TV Oyten III | 22:29 | |||
16:00 | 606108 | 108076 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SV Werder Bremen II | 21:32 | |||||
16:15 t | 401171 | 108077 | HSG PHOENIX | VfL Horneburg | 23:20 | |||||
16:30 | 609109 | 108078 | TSV Morsum | LTS Bremerhaven | 31:17 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 16:30 t | 609109 | 108079 | TSV Morsum | TSV Kirchlinteln | 40:26 | |||
16:30 | 602139 | 108080 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 15:30 t | 608153 | 108081 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG PHOENIX | 16:26 | |||
17:00 | 608107 | 108082 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | SV Werder Bremen II | 26:22 | |||||
17:00 | 609145 | 108083 | TV Oyten III | VfL Horneburg | 23:20 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108084 | LTS Bremerhaven | VfL Stade II | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 15:00 | 101133 | 108085 | SV Werder Bremen II | LTS Bremerhaven | 21:19 | |||
16:00 | 608111 | 108086 | VfL Stade II | TSV Kirchlinteln | 39:32 | |||||
19:00 t | 608104 | 108087 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 14:30 | 608115 | 108088 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Altenwalde | 29:17 | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 108089 | TSV Morsum | HSG PHOENIX | 30:33 | |||||
17:30 | 608153 | 108090 | TSV Bremervörde | TV Oyten III | 32:26 | |||||
Fr. | 26.02.2016 | 20:30 v | 608104 | 108067 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TSV Morsum | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 16:30 | 602139 | 108091 | TSV Altenwalde | TSV Bremervörde | 21:16 | |||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 12:00 | 609145 | 108092 | TV Oyten III | TSV Morsum | 29:25 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 108093 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 29:22 | |||||
16:15 | 401171 | 108094 | HSG PHOENIX | VfL Stade II | 29:14 | |||||
17:00 | 609194 | 108095 | TSV Kirchlinteln | SV Werder Bremen II | 28:37 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108096 | LTS Bremerhaven | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:00 | 608111 | 108097 | VfL Stade II | TV Oyten III | 26:30 | |||
15:30 | 608153 | 108098 | TSV Bremervörde | VfL Horneburg | 20:16 | |||||
17:30 | 101133 | 108099 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG PHOENIX | 22:24 | |||||
18:45 | 606108 | 108100 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | LTS Bremerhaven | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 16:30 | 609109 | 108101 | TSV Morsum | TSV Altenwalde | 24:25 | |||
17:00 | 608104 | 108102 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TSV Kirchlinteln | 38:11 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:30 | 602139 | 108103 | TSV Altenwalde | VfL Stade II | 30:21 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 15:00 | 609145 | 108105 | TV Oyten III | SV Werder Bremen II | 27:25 | |||
15:30 | 608153 | 108106 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 23:21 | |||||
16:15 | 401171 | 108107 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 27:23 | |||||
17:00 | 609194 | 108108 | TSV Kirchlinteln | LTS Bremerhaven | 25:28 | |||||
18:00 v | 608115 | 108104 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Morsum | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 17:00 | 609145 | 108072 | TV Oyten III | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 15:00 v | 101133 | 108109 | SV Werder Bremen II | TSV Altenwalde | 31:29 | |||
17:00 | 608107 | 108111 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TV Oyten III | 32:32 | |||||
18:45 | 606108 | 108112 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Kirchlinteln | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 14:30 v | 608115 | 108042 | VfL Horneburg | VfL Stade II | 30:15 | |||
16:30 | 609109 | 108113 | TSV Morsum | TSV Bremervörde | 24:26 | |||||
17:30 | 102105 | 108114 | LTS Bremerhaven | HSG PHOENIX | 25:30 | |||||
Fr. | 15.04.2016 | 20:30 v | 602139 | 108117 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 15:30 | 608153 | 108115 | TSV Bremervörde | VfL Stade II | 24:24 | |||
16:30 | 608115 | 108116 | VfL Horneburg | SV Werder Bremen II | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 606108 | 108118 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Morsum | 30:37 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 15:00 | 609145 | 108119 | TV Oyten III | LTS Bremerhaven | 15:17 | |||
17:00 t | 609194 | 108120 | TSV Kirchlinteln | HSG PHOENIX | 30:43 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 15:00 | 101133 | 108121 | SV Werder Bremen II | TSV Bremervörde | 22:21 | |||
16:00 | 608111 | 108122 | VfL Stade II | TSV Morsum | 24:26 | |||||
17:00 | 608104 | 108123 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Horneburg | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 16:15 | 401171 | 108124 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 34:19 | |||
17:00 | 609194 | 108125 | TSV Kirchlinteln | TV Oyten III | 29:39 | |||||
17:30 | 102104 | 108126 | LTS Bremerhaven | TSV Altenwalde | 17:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 17:30 | 606108 | 108127 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | VfL Stade II | 20:26 | |||
17:30 | 609109 | 108128 | TSV Morsum | SV Werder Bremen II | 18:18 | |||||
17:30 | 608153 | 108129 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 25:24 | |||||
17:30 | 608115 | 108130 | VfL Horneburg | LTS Bremerhaven | 25:21 | |||||
17:30 | 602139 | 108131 | TSV Altenwalde | TSV Kirchlinteln | 35:25 | |||||
17:30 | 609145 | 108132 | TV Oyten III | HSG PHOENIX | 25:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)