HVN/BHV 2017/18
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A Nordwest
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 15:00 | 802103 | 406006 | MTV Aurich | HG Jever/Schortens | ZH | |||
16:30 | 805131 | 406003 | TUS Esens | SV SF Larrelt | 15:34 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2017 | 13:00 | 802129 | 406005 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 9:28 | |||
14:00 | 813011 | 406001 | BTB Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | 27:42 | |||||
16:00 | 813062 | 406002 | VfL Rastede | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 7:18 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 13:00 | 813038 | 406007 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | BTB Oldenburg | 33:23 | |||
16:00 | 805115 | 406012 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 26:7 | |||||
17:00 | 813037 | 406008 | TV Neerstedt | MTV Aurich | ZG | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 11:00 | 813009 | 406010 | SV Ofenerdiek | TUS Esens | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 13:00 | 813037 | 406014 | TV Neerstedt | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 25:24 | |||
16:00 | 802103 | 406018 | MTV Aurich | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | ZH | |||||
16:30 | 805131 | 406016 | TUS Esens | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 22:24 | |||||
17:30 | 813011 | 406013 | BTB Oldenburg | SV SF Larrelt | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 15:00 | 813062 | 406015 | VfL Rastede | SV Ofenerdiek | 16:37 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 14:00 | 813038 | 406021 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | MTV Aurich | ZG | |||
18:00 | 805115 | 406023 | HG Jever/Schortens | TUS Esens | 47:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 11:00 | 813009 | 406019 | SV Ofenerdiek | BTB Oldenburg | 18:17 | |||
15:00 | 806109 | 406020 | SV SF Larrelt | TV Neerstedt | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:00 | 813062 | 406028 | VfL Rastede | HG Jever/Schortens | 10:33 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 | 813011 | 406025 | BTB Oldenburg | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:00 | 805106 | 406031 | HG Jever/Schortens | BTB Oldenburg | 27:27 | |||
15:00 | 806106 | 406034 | SV SF Larrelt | MTV Aurich | ZG | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 10:30 | 813009 | 406033 | SV Ofenerdiek | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 20:21 | |||
14:00 | 805110 | 406032 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TV Neerstedt | 17:22 | |||||
16:00 | 802105 | 406035 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | VfL Rastede | 16:10 | |||||
Di. | 24.10.2017 | 17:50 h/v | 813037 | 406026 | TV Neerstedt | SV Ofenerdiek | 42:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:00 | 805110 | 406022 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | VfL Rastede | 25:23 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 16:00 v | 806106 | 406009 | SV SF Larrelt | VfL Rastede | 26:14 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | 806109 | 406040 | SV SF Larrelt | SV Ofenerdiek | 34:27 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 | 813011 | 406037 | BTB Oldenburg | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 19:14 | |||
11:00 | 813038 | 406039 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 31:27 | |||||
13:30 | 813037 | 406038 | TV Neerstedt | HG Jever/Schortens | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 13:15 | 805110 | 406046 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | SV SF Larrelt | 28:25 | |||
16:00 | 805106 | 406045 | HG Jever/Schortens | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 16:00 | 802105 | 406044 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | TV Neerstedt | 11:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:00 | 806106 | 406052 | SV SF Larrelt | HG Jever/Schortens | 20:36 | |||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 11:00 v | 813011 | 406049 | BTB Oldenburg | TUS Esens | 27:28 | |||
11:00 | 813009 | 406053 | SV Ofenerdiek | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 22:23 | |||||
16:00 | 813038 | 406051 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 16:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 12:00 | 805106 | 406059 | HG Jever/Schortens | SV Ofenerdiek | 23:18 | |||
16:00 | 802105 | 406058 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | SV SF Larrelt | 13:15 | |||||
16:30 | 805131 | 406056 | TUS Esens | TV Neerstedt | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 13:30 v | 813038 | 406027 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | SV SF Larrelt | 31:27 | |||
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 18:30 v | 813063 | 406055 | VfL Rastede | BTB Oldenburg | 15:40 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 13:30 | 813138 | 406063 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TUS Esens | 47:22 | |||
15:00 | 805128 | 406066 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HG Jever/Schortens | 24:35 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 10:30 | 813009 | 406065 | SV Ofenerdiek | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 11:11 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:00 v | 805128 | 406071 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 19:16 | |||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 11:00 | 813037 | 406067 | TV Neerstedt | BTB Oldenburg | 42:28 | |||
13:00 | 813038 | 406068 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | VfL Rastede | 40:10 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 15:00 v | 813037 | 406062 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Rastede | 56:14 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 16:30 | 805131 | 406076 | TUS Esens | SV Ofenerdiek | 29:40 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 11:30 | 813011 | 406073 | BTB Oldenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 19:38 | |||
13:00 | 813063 | 406075 | VfL Rastede | SV SF Larrelt | 19:36 | |||||
16:00 | 802105 | 406078 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | HG Jever/Schortens | 13:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 805110 | 406082 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TUS Esens | 24:19 | |||
15:00 | 806106 | 406079 | SV SF Larrelt | BTB Oldenburg | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:00 | 813009 | 406081 | SV Ofenerdiek | VfL Rastede | 23:12 | |||
15:30 | 813038 | 406080 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Neerstedt | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 11:30 | 813011 | 406085 | BTB Oldenburg | SV Ofenerdiek | 20:20 | |||
13:00 | 813037 | 406086 | TV Neerstedt | SV SF Larrelt | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 10:00 | 813058 | 406088 | VfL Rastede | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 15:24 | |||
15:00 | 805131 | 406089 | TUS Esens | HG Jever/Schortens | 11:33 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 15:00 v | 805131 | 406048 | TUS Esens | VfL Rastede | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 15:00 | 805101 | 406091 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | BTB Oldenburg | 33:27 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 11:00 h | 813008 | 406092 | SV Ofenerdiek | TV Neerstedt | 17:22 | |||
14:00 | 805106 | 406094 | HG Jever/Schortens | VfL Rastede | 42:13 | |||||
15:00 | 806109 | 406093 | SV SF Larrelt | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 11:30 | 813038 | 406099 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | SV Ofenerdiek | 39:21 | |||
12:30 | 813037 | 406098 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 35:24 | |||||
13:00 | 813011 | 406097 | BTB Oldenburg | HG Jever/Schortens | 31:45 | |||||
14:00 | 813062 | 406101 | VfL Rastede | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 9:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 12:00 | 805106 | 406104 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Neerstedt | 27:24 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:00 | 813008 | 406106 | SV Ofenerdiek | SV SF Larrelt | 19:19 | |||
16:00 | 802105 | 406103 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | BTB Oldenburg | 12:18 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 13:15 | 813038 | 406111 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HG Jever/Schortens | 15:24 | |||
15:00 | 813058 | 406114 | VfL Rastede | TUS Esens | 28:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | 805110 | 406119 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | SV Ofenerdiek | 27:19 | |||
16:30 | 805131 | 406115 | TUS Esens | BTB Oldenburg | 15:29 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 19:00 v | 802105 | 406117 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | WH | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 13:00 h/v | 806109 | 406112 | SV SF Larrelt | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 21:24 | |||
Di. | 03.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 805115 | 406118 | HG Jever/Schortens | SV SF Larrelt | 27:18 | |||
Fr. | 06.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 813037 | 406110 | TV Neerstedt | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 31:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 14:00 | 813037 | 406122 | TV Neerstedt | TUS Esens | 47:17 | |||
15:00 h/v | 805128 | 406105 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 11:00 | 813009 | 406125 | SV Ofenerdiek | HG Jever/Schortens | 14:27 | |||
13:00 | 813011 | 406121 | BTB Oldenburg | VfL Rastede | 19:20 | |||||
16:00 | 806106 | 406124 | SV SF Larrelt | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 18:11 | |||||
Di. | 10.04.2018 | 19:30 v | 802105 | 406095 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | TUS Esens | 14:10 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 14:00 | 805106 | 406132 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 31:27 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 14:00 | 813062 | 406128 | VfL Rastede | TV Neerstedt | 9:37 | |||
16:00 | 802105 | 406131 | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | SV Ofenerdiek | 13:12 | |||||
18:00 v | 805131 | 406129 | TUS Esens | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 12:34 | |||||
Mi. | 18.04.2018 | 18:00 v | 805131 | 406029 | TUS Esens | HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg | 14:10 | |||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 13:00 v | 806106 | 406069 | SV SF Larrelt | TUS Esens | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)