HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 17:00 | 203140 | 137002 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSC Ehmen | 28:29 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 15:00 | 203121 | 137003 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 18:19 | |||
15:00 | 203160 | 137004 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | MTV Groß Lafferde | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | 202104 | 137005 | HSC Ehmen | Northeimer HC | 26:24 | |||
18:15 | 203103 | 137006 | MTV Geismar | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 29:36 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 15:00 | 205105 | 137009 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 17:00 | 203140 | 137010 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | MTV Geismar | 34:31 | |||
19:00 | 206102 | 137011 | Northeimer HC | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 13:00 | 203160 | 137012 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | SG Börde Handball | 23:26 | |||
16:30 | 207102 | 137013 | HSG Oha | HSC Ehmen | 32:30 | |||||
17:00 | 203121 | 137014 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Groß Lafferde | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | 203103 | 137015 | MTV Geismar | Northeimer HC | 27:39 | |||
15:00 | 202104 | 137016 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 31:30 | |||||
17:15 | 405109 | 137017 | SG Börde Handball | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 34:25 | |||||
17:30 | 208161 | 137018 | MTV Groß Lafferde | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:00 | 205105 | 137019 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Oha | 38:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 15:00 | 203160 | 137021 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 27:33 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 13:00 | 206102 | 137023 | Northeimer HC | MTV Groß Lafferde | 36:26 | |||
14:15 | 207102 | 137024 | HSG Oha | MTV Geismar | 33:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 19:00 | 206102 | 137025 | Northeimer HC | HSG Oha | 35:27 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 17:00 v | 405109 | 137001 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Geismar | 24:20 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:00 v | 208161 | 137007 | MTV Groß Lafferde | SG Börde Handball | 27:21 | |||
14:30 v | 207102 | 137008 | HSG Oha | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 38:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | 405109 | 137026 | SG Börde Handball | Northeimer HC | 27:25 | |||
18:15 | 208161 | 137027 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSG Oha | 27:42 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 15:00 | 205105 | 137028 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 26:24 | |||
15:00 | 203121 | 137029 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 41:29 | |||||
15:15 | 203103 | 137030 | MTV Geismar | HSC Ehmen | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 v | 203140 | 137022 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | SG Börde Handball | 42:34 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 17:00 | 203140 | 137031 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 32:37 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 14:00 | 206102 | 137033 | Northeimer HC | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 35:32 | |||
15:00 | 205105 | 137035 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Geismar | 44:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 | 405109 | 137036 | SG Börde Handball | HSC Ehmen | 24:24 | |||
15:00 | 208161 | 137037 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 28:21 | |||||
15:00 | 203160 | 137038 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | MTV Geismar | 32:26 | |||||
17:00 | 203140 | 137039 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | Northeimer HC | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:00 | 203121 | 137040 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Oha | 37:33 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:00 | 202104 | 137041 | HSC Ehmen | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 38:23 | |||
17:00 | 203102 | 137042 | MTV Geismar | MTV Groß Lafferde | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:15 | 206102 | 137043 | Northeimer HC | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 28:28 | |||
14:30 | 207102 | 137044 | HSG Oha | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 32:37 | |||||
16:00 | 205105 | 137045 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG Börde Handball | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 15:00 | 202104 | 137046 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 27:30 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 14:00 | 205105 | 137047 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HG Rosdorf-Grone | NG | |||
15:15 | 203103 | 137049 | MTV Geismar | SG Börde Handball | 37:30 | |||||
17:00 | 207103 | 137050 | HSG Oha | Northeimer HC | 25:31 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 206102 | 137051 | Northeimer HC | HSC Ehmen | 23:23 | |||
15:00 | 203160 | 137052 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | HSG Oha | 23:28 | |||||
17:00 | 203140 | 137053 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 31:31 | |||||
17:30 v | 405109 | 137055 | SG Börde Handball | MTV Groß Lafferde | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 15:00 | 203121 | 137054 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Geismar | 46:28 | |||
Do. | 23.01.2020 | 20:15 v | 202104 | 137034 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Groß Lafferde | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 202104 | 137056 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Oha | 32:33 | |||
17:30 | 208161 | 137057 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 39:35 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 14:45 | 405109 | 137058 | SG Börde Handball | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 32:20 | |||
15:30 | 203103 | 137060 | MTV Geismar | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 33:34 | |||||
Di. | 04.02.2020 | 18:30 v | 205105 | 137059 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Northeimer HC | 44:21 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 203140 | 137062 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | MTV Groß Lafferde | 34:37 | |||
18:00 | 206102 | 137063 | Northeimer HC | MTV Geismar | 36:26 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:15 | 207102 | 137064 | HSG Oha | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 27:32 | |||
15:00 | 203121 | 137065 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | SG Börde Handball | WG | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:00 | 405109 | 137066 | SG Börde Handball | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 27:26 | |||
17:00 | 208161 | 137067 | MTV Groß Lafferde | Northeimer HC | 25:34 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | 205105 | 137068 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSC Ehmen | 32:16 | |||
15:45 | 203103 | 137069 | MTV Geismar | HSG Oha | 34:33 | |||||
17:00 | 203121 | 137070 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 38:30 | |||||
Termin offen | 207102 | 137032 | HSG Oha | SG Börde Handball | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | 203160 | 137071 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 31:37 | |||
17:00 | 203140 | 137072 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 27:33 | |||||
18:00 | 206102 | 137073 | Northeimer HC | SG Börde Handball | 40:27 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:00 | 202104 | 137074 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Geismar | 40:28 | |||
16:30 | 207102 | 137075 | HSG Oha | MTV Groß Lafferde | 26:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 | 203160 | 137076 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 41:32 | |||
16:00 | 203121 | 137077 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | Northeimer HC | 27:26 | |||||
17:00 | 208161 | 137078 | MTV Groß Lafferde | HSC Ehmen | 33:35 | |||||
19:00 | 405109 | 137079 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Oha | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 15:15 | 203103 | 137080 | MTV Geismar | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 15:00 | 202104 | 137081 | HSC Ehmen | SG Börde Handball | 0:0 | |||
17:45 | 206102 | 137082 | Northeimer HC | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 0:0 | |||||
18:15 | 203103 | 137083 | MTV Geismar | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 15:00 | 205105 | 137084 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Groß Lafferde | 0:0 | |||
16:30 | 207102 | 137085 | HSG Oha | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 0:0 | |||||
Do. | 19.03.2020 | 19:00 v | 202104 | 137020 | HSC Ehmen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 0:0 | |||
Fr. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 v | 203160 | 137061 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | HSC Ehmen | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 15:00 | 405109 | 137086 | SG Börde Handball | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 203140 | 137087 | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Oha | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 208161 | 137088 | MTV Groß Lafferde | MTV Geismar | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 13:00 | 203160 | 137089 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | Northeimer HC | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 203121 | 137090 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSC Ehmen | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 17:00 v | 208161 | 137048 | MTV Groß Lafferde | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)