HVN/BHV 2021/22
Oberliga Männer Nordsee
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 18:00 | 803117 | 102001 | TuS Haren | HSG Nienburg | 31:33 | |||
18:30 | 609176 | 102002 | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Delmenhorst | 29:27 | |||||
19:00 | 609140 | 102003 | SG Achim/Baden | HC Bremen | 26:24 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 102004 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 15:00 | 606108 | 102005 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 30:29 | |||
17:00 | 813047 | 102006 | Elsflether TB | SV Beckdorf | 21:16 | |||||
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 20:00 | 809137 | 102007 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | Elsflether TB | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 17:00 | 813004 | 102008 | TvdH Oldenburg | TuS Haren | 27:20 | |||
19:30 | 608102 | 102009 | SV Beckdorf | SG Achim/Baden | 24:21 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 102010 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 40:28 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 102011 | HSG Delmenhorst | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 28:16 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 16:30 | 101130 | 102012 | HC Bremen | SG VTB/Altjührden | 34:32 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 18:00 | 606108 | 102013 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TvdH Oldenburg | 28:32 | |||
18:00 | 803117 | 102014 | TuS Haren | HSG Delmenhorst | 17:18 | |||||
18:30 | 609176 | 102015 | TuS Rotenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 25:25 | |||||
19:00 | 609140 | 102016 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 39:27 | |||||
19:30 | 813047 | 102017 | Elsflether TB | HSG Nienburg | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 15:00 | 805120 | 102018 | SG VTB/Altjührden | SV Beckdorf | 26:21 | |||
Fr. | 08.10.2021 | 20:00 | 406110 | 102019 | HSG Nienburg | SG Achim/Baden | 31:24 | |||
20:00 | 813004 | 102020 | TvdH Oldenburg | Elsflether TB | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 19:30 | 101130 | 102021 | HC Bremen | TuS Rotenburg | 33:17 | |||
19:30 | 813024 | 102022 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 15:00 | 813038 | 102023 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TuS Haren | 33:28 | |||
17:00 | 809137 | 102024 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SG VTB/Altjührden | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 18:00 | 606108 | 102025 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 27:26 | |||
18:30 | 609176 | 102026 | TuS Rotenburg | TuS Haren | 26:14 | |||||
19:30 | 805120 | 102027 | SG VTB/Altjührden | HSG Nienburg | 28:26 | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102028 | HC Bremen | SV Beckdorf | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 17:00 | 813047 | 102029 | Elsflether TB | HSG Delmenhorst | 23:25 | |||
Fr. | 29.10.2021 | 20:00 | 813016 | 102030 | TvdH Oldenburg | SG VTB/Altjührden | 26:28 | |||
20:00 | 809137 | 102031 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | HC Bremen | 14:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 18:00 | 803117 | 102032 | TuS Haren | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 38:30 | |||
19:30 | 608102 | 102033 | SV Beckdorf | TuS Rotenburg | 29:26 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 102034 | HSG Delmenhorst | SG Achim/Baden | 20:25 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 102035 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Elsflether TB | 28:26 | |||||
Mi. | 03.11.2021 | 20:00 | 609140 | 102036 | SG Achim/Baden | TvdH Oldenburg | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 18:30 | 609176 | 102037 | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 30:28 | |||
19:00 | 609140 | 102038 | SG Achim/Baden | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 29:21 | |||||
19:30 | 805120 | 102039 | SG VTB/Altjührden | HSG Delmenhorst | 31:29 | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102040 | HC Bremen | HSG Nienburg | 32:25 | |||||
19:30 | 608102 | 102041 | SV Beckdorf | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 26:26 | |||||
19:30 | 813047 | 102042 | Elsflether TB | TuS Haren | 34:21 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 | 813004 | 102043 | TvdH Oldenburg | HC Bremen | 26:25 | |||
19:30 | 813038 | 102044 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG VTB/Altjührden | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 17:00 | 809137 | 102046 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TuS Rotenburg | 36:22 | |||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 20:30 | 609176 | 1020261 | TuS Rotenburg | TuS Haren | 32:33 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 18:00 | 803117 | 102047 | TuS Haren | SG Achim/Baden | 31:27 | |||
Fr. | 26.11.2021 | 20:00 | 809137 | 102050 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | HSG Nienburg | 31:32 | |||
20:30 v | 606108 | 102048 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | Elsflether TB | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 18:30 | 609176 | 102051 | TuS Rotenburg | Elsflether TB | 37:25 | |||
19:00 | 609140 | 102052 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 27:28 | |||||
19:30 | 805120 | 102053 | SG VTB/Altjührden | TuS Haren | 30:22 | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102054 | HC Bremen | HSG Delmenhorst | 28:28 | |||||
19:30 | 608102 | 102055 | SV Beckdorf | TvdH Oldenburg | 22:28 | |||||
Mi. | 01.12.2021 | 20:00 v | 406110 | 102045 | HSG Nienburg | SV Beckdorf | 33:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 19:15 v | 813024 | 102071 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Nienburg | 26:27 | |||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 20:00 | 813004 | 102074 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Delmenhorst | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 19:30 | 805120 | 102075 | SG VTB/Altjührden | TuS Rotenburg | 25:25 | |||
19:30 | 608102 | 102077 | SV Beckdorf | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 25:21 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 102078 | HSG Nienburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 28:24 | |||||
Fr. | 21.01.2022 | 20:00 | 813004 | 102080 | TvdH Oldenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 22:18 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 19:30 | 406110 | 102083 | HSG Nienburg | TuS Haren | 39:22 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 19:30 t | 608102 | 102049 | SV Beckdorf | HSG Delmenhorst | 24:34 | |||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 17:00 v | 809137 | 102073 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TuS Haren | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 19:30 | 608102 | 102093 | SV Beckdorf | SG VTB/Altjührden | 21:25 | |||
19:30 | 813038 | 102096 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TuS Rotenburg | 21:27 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 18:30 | 609176 | 102098 | TuS Rotenburg | HC Bremen | 27:27 | |||
19:00 | 609140 | 102099 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Nienburg | 21:32 | |||||
19:30 | 805120 | 102101 | SG VTB/Altjührden | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 16:45 | 813047 | 102102 | Elsflether TB | TvdH Oldenburg | 25:24 | |||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 20:00 | 809137 | 102061 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | HSG Delmenhorst | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 19:00 | 609140 | 102062 | SG Achim/Baden | TuS Rotenburg | 27:22 | |||
19:30 | 805120 | 102063 | SG VTB/Altjührden | Elsflether TB | 24:21 | |||||
19:30 | 608102 | 102065 | SV Beckdorf | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 102066 | HSG Nienburg | TvdH Oldenburg | 26:27 | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 606108 | 102056 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG VTB/Altjührden | 19:27 | |||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 813038 | 102058 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HC Bremen | 21:25 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 809137 | 102079 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 18:00 | 803117 | 102103 | TuS Haren | TuS Rotenburg | 29:37 | |||
19:00 | 813004 | 102104 | TvdH Oldenburg | SG Achim/Baden | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 608102 | 102106 | SV Beckdorf | HC Bremen | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 102107 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 17:00 | 813024 | 102108 | HSG Delmenhorst | Elsflether TB | 36:28 | |||
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 813047 | 102090 | Elsflether TB | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 23:25 | |||
20:30 v | 813038 | 102089 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Delmenhorst | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 | 606108 | 102109 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Haren | 32:27 | |||
18:30 | 609176 | 102110 | TuS Rotenburg | SV Beckdorf | 29:22 | |||||
19:00 | 609140 | 102111 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Delmenhorst | 24:34 | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102113 | HC Bremen | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 17:00 | 813047 | 102114 | Elsflether TB | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 24:19 | |||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 | 406110 | 102115 | HSG Nienburg | HC Bremen | 27:27 | |||
20:00 | 809137 | 102116 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Beckdorf | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 18:00 | 803117 | 102117 | TuS Haren | Elsflether TB | 26:25 | |||
18:00 | 606108 | 102118 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Rotenburg | 30:24 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 102119 | HSG Delmenhorst | SG VTB/Altjührden | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 v | 608102 | 102082 | SV Beckdorf | Elsflether TB | 28:26 | |||
17:00 v | 813004 | 102057 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 28:24 | |||||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 406110 | 102094 | HSG Nienburg | Elsflether TB | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 19:00 | 609140 | 102121 | SG Achim/Baden | TuS Haren | 28:25 | |||
19:30 | 805120 | 102122 | SG VTB/Altjührden | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | WG | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102123 | HC Bremen | TvdH Oldenburg | 27:25 | |||||
19:30 | 609176 | 102125 | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 34:29 | |||||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 805120 | 102088 | SG VTB/Altjührden | HC Bremen | 30:24 | |||
Mi. | 30.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 809137 | 102091 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SG Achim/Baden | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 18:30 | 609176 | 102068 | TuS Rotenburg | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:27 | |||
19:30 | 813038 | 102070 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 31:31 | |||||
Do. | 14.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 101130 | 102064 | HC Bremen | TuS Haren | 25:21 | |||
20:30 v | 606108 | 102100 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Delmenhorst | 33:39 | |||||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 | 406110 | 102127 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 31:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 16:00 | 606108 | 102128 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Achim/Baden | 28:34 | |||
18:00 | 803117 | 102129 | TuS Haren | SG VTB/Altjührden | 20:24 | |||||
19:00 | 813004 | 102130 | TvdH Oldenburg | SV Beckdorf | 23:21 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 102131 | HSG Delmenhorst | HC Bremen | 32:31 | |||||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:15 v | 813024 | 102095 | HSG Delmenhorst | TuS Haren | 32:25 | |||
Mi. | 27.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 406110 | 102105 | HSG Nienburg | SG VTB/Altjührden | 28:27 | |||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 101130 | 102076 | HC Bremen | Elsflether TB | 26:30 | |||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 20:00 | 809137 | 102133 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TvdH Oldenburg | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 18:30 | 609176 | 102134 | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Nienburg | 26:31 | |||
19:30 | 805120 | 102136 | SG VTB/Altjührden | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 24:22 | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102137 | HC Bremen | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 20:24 | |||||
19:30 t | 813024 | 102138 | HSG Delmenhorst | SV Beckdorf | 26:22 | |||||
Di. | 03.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 606108 | 102087 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Nienburg | 27:31 | |||
Mi. | 04.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 813004 | 102092 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 18:00 | 803117 | 102139 | TuS Haren | HC Bremen | 28:24 | |||
18:30 | 609176 | 102140 | TuS Rotenburg | SG Achim/Baden | 31:33 | |||||
19:00 | 813004 | 102141 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Nienburg | 28:27 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 102142 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SV Beckdorf | 25:24 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 102143 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 | 813047 | 102144 | Elsflether TB | SG VTB/Altjührden | 31:30 | |||
Di. | 10.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 813024 | 102084 | HSG Delmenhorst | TuS Rotenburg | 31:20 | |||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 813038 | 102120 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG Achim/Baden | 21:21 | |||
20:30 v | 813047 | 102126 | Elsflether TB | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 24:22 | |||||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 803117 | 102085 | TuS Haren | TvdH Oldenburg | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 19:30 v | 101130 | 102081 | HC Bremen | SG Achim/Baden | 22:26 | |||
19:30 v | 608102 | 102124 | SV Beckdorf | HSG Nienburg | 23:32 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 803117 | 102072 | TuS Haren | SV Beckdorf | 28:22 | |||
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 606108 | 102067 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HC Bremen | 26:30 | |||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 813047 | 102060 | Elsflether TB | SG Achim/Baden | 24:31 | |||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 20:00 | 809137 | 102145 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 26:26 | |||
20:00 | 406110 | 102146 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Delmenhorst | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 19:00 | 813004 | 102147 | TvdH Oldenburg | TuS Rotenburg | 25:18 | |||
19:30 | 805120 | 102148 | SG VTB/Altjührden | SG Achim/Baden | 24:19 | |||||
19:30 | 101130 | 102149 | HC Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 35:26 | |||||
Mo. | 23.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 813047 | 102132 | Elsflether TB | TuS Rotenburg | 22:22 | |||
Mi. | 25.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 609140 | 102069 | SG Achim/Baden | SG VTB/Altjührden | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.05.2022 | 18:00 | 606108 | 102151 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SV Beckdorf | 24:25 | |||
18:00 | 803117 | 102152 | TuS Haren | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 29:26 | |||||
18:30 | 609176 | 102153 | TuS Rotenburg | SG VTB/Altjührden | 25:26 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 102154 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Nienburg | 27:34 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 102155 | HSG Delmenhorst | TvdH Oldenburg | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 29.05.2022 | 17:00 | 813047 | 102156 | Elsflether TB | HC Bremen | 26:26 | |||
Di. | 31.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 609131 | 102135 | SG Achim/Baden | Elsflether TB | 36:23 | |||
Mi. | 01.06.2022 | 20:00 v | 406110 | 102059 | HSG Nienburg | TuS Rotenburg | 31:24 | |||
Fr. | 03.06.2022 | 20:00 v | 609140 | 102086 | SG Achim/Baden | SV Beckdorf | 28:29 | |||
20:00 v | 805120 | 102112 | SG VTB/Altjührden | TvdH Oldenburg | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 05.06.2022 | 15:00 v | 608102 | 102150 | SV Beckdorf | TuS Haren | 21:25 | |||
Fr. | 10.06.2022 | 20:15 v | 803117 | 102097 | TuS Haren | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 31:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)