HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga Frauen Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 16:00 | 403171 | 126001 | TuS Vinnhorst | Mellendorfer TV | 26:21 | |||
19:00 | 406148 | 126002 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Großenheidorn | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126003 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HV Barsinghausen | 17:26 | |||
16:00 | 403262 | 126004 | SV Arminia Hannover | TuS Empelde | 16:28 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 126005 | HSG Hannover-West | Hannoverscher SC II | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 17:15 | 403201 | 126006 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Hannover-West | 27:22 | |||
19:00 | 403410 | 126007 | MTV Großenheidorn | SV Arminia Hannover | 30:14 | |||||
20:00 | 403283 | 126008 | Hannoverscher SC II | TuS Vinnhorst | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 14:30 | 403220 | 126009 | TuS Empelde | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 15:00 | 403220 | 126011 | TuS Empelde | MTV Großenheidorn | 33:30 | |||
17:15 | 406148 | 126012 | HSG Nienburg | Hannoverscher SC II | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126014 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Hannover-West | 19:18 | |||
16:00 | 403171 | 126015 | TuS Vinnhorst | HV Barsinghausen | 19:18 | |||||
Mi. | 13.10.2021 | 19:30 t/v | 406110 | 126010 | HSG Nienburg | Mellendorfer TV | 36:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 17:00 | 403254 | 126016 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Vinnhorst | 20:20 | |||
17:15 | 403201 | 126017 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Nienburg | 28:27 | |||||
19:00 | 403416 | 126018 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Empelde | 27:27 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 126019 | MTV Großenheidorn | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 16:00 v | 403252 | 126020 | Hannoverscher SC II | SV Arminia Hannover | 23:21 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | 406148 | 126021 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Hannover-West | 31:20 | |||
15:00 | 406125 | 126022 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | TuS Vinnhorst | 29:24 | |||||
16:00 | 403262 | 126023 | SV Arminia Hannover | HV Barsinghausen | 20:29 | |||||
17:00 | 403220 | 126024 | TuS Empelde | Hannoverscher SC II | 29:25 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 126025 | MTV Großenheidorn | Mellendorfer TV | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 16:00 v | 403262 | 126013 | SV Arminia Hannover | Mellendorfer TV | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 17:15 | 403201 | 126026 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Empelde | 30:28 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 14:00 | 403171 | 126028 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Nienburg | 34:25 | |||
16:00 | 403416 | 126029 | Mellendorfer TV | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 27:28 | |||||
17:00 | 403254 | 126030 | HSG Hannover-West | SV Arminia Hannover | 36:18 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 14:00 | 403252 | 126041 | Hannoverscher SC II | HV Barsinghausen | 32:29 | |||
16:00 | 403416 | 126043 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Hannover-West | 29:33 | |||||
17:00 | 403220 | 126044 | TuS Empelde | HSG Nienburg | 31:29 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 126045 | MTV Großenheidorn | TuS Vinnhorst | 24:16 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 16:00 | 403416 | 126046 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Vinnhorst | 35:31 | |||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 11:00 v | 403279 | 126049 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Hannover-West | 34:35 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 | 403254 | 126039 | HSG Hannover-West | MTV Großenheidorn | 28:32 | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 17:15 | 406148 | 126051 | HSG Nienburg | Mellendorfer TV | 33:30 | |||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 16:00 | 403262 | 126054 | SV Arminia Hannover | MTV Großenheidorn | 24:35 | |||
17:00 | 403254 | 126055 | HSG Hannover-West | HV Barsinghausen | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 16:00 | 403254 | 126058 | HSG Hannover-West | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 30:27 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 126059 | MTV Großenheidorn | TuS Empelde | 29:24 | |||||
17:00 | 403201 | 126060 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Vinnhorst | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 14:00 | 403171 | 126061 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Hannover-West | 19:23 | |||
17:00 | 406148 | 126062 | HSG Nienburg | HV Barsinghausen | 36:33 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 17:00 | 403220 | 126065 | TuS Empelde | Mellendorfer TV | 35:28 | |||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 403416 | 126056 | Mellendorfer TV | SV Arminia Hannover | 33:31 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 403410 | 126050 | MTV Großenheidorn | HSG Nienburg | 27:25 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 403262 | 126042 | SV Arminia Hannover | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 18:20 | |||
17:00 | 403416 | 126034 | Mellendorfer TV | Hannoverscher SC II | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:00 | 403252 | 126066 | Hannoverscher SC II | TuS Empelde | 27:36 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126073 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Mellendorfer TV | 27:25 | |||
16:00 | 403220 | 126075 | TuS Empelde | HV Barsinghausen | 33:26 | |||||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 403171 | 126068 | TuS Vinnhorst | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 17:15 | 403201 | 126077 | HV Barsinghausen | MTV Großenheidorn | 32:32 | |||
17:50 | 406125 | 126078 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Nienburg | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 16:15 | 403264 | 126080 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Empelde | 20:28 | |||
18:00 v | 403171 | 126079 | TuS Vinnhorst | SV Arminia Hannover | 21:14 | |||||
Di. | 29.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 403220 | 126048 | TuS Empelde | SV Arminia Hannover | 42:22 | |||
Do. | 31.03.2022 | 20:00 v | 403274 | 126027 | Hannoverscher SC II | MTV Großenheidorn | 19:32 | |||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 406148 | 126072 | HSG Nienburg | TuS Vinnhorst | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 17:00 v | 403171 | 126052 | TuS Vinnhorst | Hannoverscher SC II | 23:15 | |||
Mi. | 13.04.2022 | 19:30 v | 403201 | 126070 | HV Barsinghausen | SV Arminia Hannover | 28:25 | |||
Di. | 19.04.2022 | 19:45 v | 403262 | 126074 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Hannover-West | 21:21 | |||
Mi. | 20.04.2022 | 20:15 v | 403252 | 126076 | Hannoverscher SC II | Mellendorfer TV | 29:31 | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 406125 | 126063 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | MTV Großenheidorn | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 403254 | 126067 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Nienburg | 31:25 | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 12:00 | 403252 | 126081 | Hannoverscher SC II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 19:29 | |||
14:00 | 403416 | 126083 | Mellendorfer TV | HV Barsinghausen | 29:32 | |||||
16:00 | 403262 | 126084 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Nienburg | 27:33 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 126085 | MTV Großenheidorn | HSG Hannover-West | 25:22 | |||||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 403279 | 126064 | SV Arminia Hannover | Hannoverscher SC II | 22:27 | |||
20:00 v | 403416 | 126069 | Mellendorfer TV | MTV Großenheidorn | 30:42 | |||||
Mi. | 27.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 403201 | 126047 | HV Barsinghausen | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 29:22 | |||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 406125 | 126053 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | TuS Empelde | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 17:15 | 403201 | 126086 | HV Barsinghausen | Hannoverscher SC II | 31:38 | |||
18:00 | 403171 | 126088 | TuS Vinnhorst | MTV Großenheidorn | 20:23 | |||||
18:00 | 403254 | 126089 | HSG Hannover-West | Mellendorfer TV | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126090 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | SV Arminia Hannover | 20:23 | |||
Do. | 05.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 403411 | 126071 | MTV Großenheidorn | Hannoverscher SC II | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 17:00 | 406148 | 126032 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 31:18 | |||
19:00 | 403220 | 126031 | TuS Empelde | HSG Hannover-West | 29:31 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 126035 | MTV Großenheidorn | HV Barsinghausen | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 16:00 | 403262 | 126033 | SV Arminia Hannover | TuS Vinnhorst | 21:29 | |||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 19:15 v | 403201 | 126037 | HV Barsinghausen | Mellendorfer TV | 36:27 | |||
20:00 v | 406148 | 126087 | HSG Nienburg | TuS Empelde | 35:30 | |||||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 403171 | 126038 | TuS Vinnhorst | TuS Empelde | 31:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 17:00 | 406148 | 126036 | HSG Nienburg | SV Arminia Hannover | 31:24 | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 | 406125 | 126040 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Hannoverscher SC II | 26:23 | |||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 19:30 v | 403220 | 126082 | TuS Empelde | TuS Vinnhorst | 33:32 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 403252 | 126057 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Nienburg | 22:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)