HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 15:00 | 101105 | 134001 | ATSV Habenhausen | Buxtehuder SV | 30:33 | |||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 14:00 | 606107 | 134002 | HSG LiGra | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 18:31 | |||
14:15 | 608115 | 134003 | VfL Horneburg II | TS Hoykenkamp | 39:20 | |||||
17:00 | 608156 | 134004 | TSV Bremervörde | JSG Geestland | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 17:00 | 813034 | 134005 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG LiGra | WH | |||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | 602177 | 134006 | JSG Geestland | VfL Horneburg II | 20:27 | |||
14:10 | 813019 | 134007 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Daverden | 27:19 | |||||
16:30 | 608163 | 134008 | Buxtehuder SV | TSV Bremervörde | 49:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 14:45 | 608115 | 134009 | VfL Horneburg II | Buxtehuder SV | 27:27 | |||
15:30 | 101105 | 134010 | ATSV Habenhausen | TSV Bremervörde | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 16:00 | 609146 | 134011 | TSV Daverden | TS Hoykenkamp | 31:29 | |||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 14:00 | 813034 | 134013 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 26:25 | |||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 13:00 | 602177 | 134014 | JSG Geestland | TSV Daverden | 20:30 | |||
15:00 | 608156 | 134015 | TSV Bremervörde | VfL Horneburg II | 29:24 | |||||
16:00 | 813019 | 134016 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ATSV Habenhausen | 30:27 | |||||
17:00 | 608163 | 134017 | Buxtehuder SV | HSG LiGra | 39:33 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | 606107 | 134018 | HSG LiGra | TSV Bremervörde | 45:35 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 12:30 | 101105 | 134020 | ATSV Habenhausen | VfL Horneburg II | 34:27 | |||
16:00 | 609146 | 134021 | TSV Daverden | Buxtehuder SV | 36:37 | |||||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 15:30 | 608156 | 134022 | TSV Bremervörde | TSV Daverden | 30:37 | |||
17:00 | 813034 | 134023 | TS Hoykenkamp | ATSV Habenhausen | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 13:00 | 602177 | 134024 | JSG Geestland | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 22:33 | |||
16:30 | 608115 | 134025 | VfL Horneburg II | HSG LiGra | 30:26 | |||||
Termin offen | 602177 | 134035 | JSG Geestland | Buxtehuder SV | WH | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 16:00 | 813019 | 134036 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | VfL Horneburg II | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 14:30 | 608153 | 134046 | TSV Bremervörde | ATSV Habenhausen | 30:34 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 19:00 | 101105 | 134051 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 33:30 | |||
19:00 | 608115 | 134052 | VfL Horneburg II | TSV Bremervörde | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 11:45 v | 606105 | 134053 | HSG LiGra | Buxtehuder SV | 34:41 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 15:00 v | 813019 | 134019 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | 26:21 | |||
15:00 | 608115 | 134054 | VfL Horneburg II | ATSV Habenhausen | 31:36 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 15:30 | 608156 | 134056 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG LiGra | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 16:00 | 101105 | 134057 | ATSV Habenhausen | TS Hoykenkamp | 33:27 | |||
17:15 | 813019 | 134058 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | JSG Geestland | 37:27 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 14:00 | 606105 | 134059 | HSG LiGra | VfL Horneburg II | 28:29 | |||
16:30 | 609144 | 134060 | TSV Daverden | TSV Bremervörde | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 813019 | 134029 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Buxtehuder SV | 31:34 | |||
14:45 | 101105 | 134061 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG LiGra | 36:29 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 16:30 | 608115 | 134063 | VfL Horneburg II | TSV Daverden | 31:21 | |||
17:00 | 608163 | 134064 | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 42:25 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 18:45 v | 608116 | 134049 | Buxtehuder SV | VfL Horneburg II | 34:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 15:30 | 609144 | 134065 | TSV Daverden | HSG LiGra | 41:29 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 | 602177 | 134067 | JSG Geestland | ATSV Habenhausen | 27:33 | |||
16:00 | 813019 | 134068 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Bremervörde | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 16:30 | 101105 | 134069 | ATSV Habenhausen | TSV Daverden | 31:29 | |||
16:30 | 608153 | 134070 | TSV Bremervörde | TS Hoykenkamp | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 16:30 | 608115 | 134071 | VfL Horneburg II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 25:33 | |||
17:00 | 608163 | 134072 | Buxtehuder SV | JSG Geestland | 46:31 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 813034 | 134034 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Bremervörde | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 606105 | 134028 | HSG LiGra | ATSV Habenhausen | 25:29 | |||
15:30 v | 609144 | 134026 | TSV Daverden | VfL Horneburg II | 37:22 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 813034 | 134027 | TS Hoykenkamp | JSG Geestland | 31:21 | |||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 18:30 v | 606105 | 134042 | HSG LiGra | TS Hoykenkamp | 34:27 | |||
20:30 v | 608117 | 134045 | VfL Horneburg II | JSG Geestland | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 101105 | 134033 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Geestland | 30:24 | |||
19:00 v | 608163 | 134032 | Buxtehuder SV | TS Hoykenkamp | NG | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 11:00 v | 608173 | 134031 | HSG LiGra | TSV Daverden | 23:30 | |||
13:15 v | 608156 | 134030 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 30:33 | |||||
16:00 v | 813034 | 134066 | TS Hoykenkamp | Buxtehuder SV | NH | |||||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 602177 | 134041 | JSG Geestland | TSV Bremervörde | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 813034 | 134047 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Daverden | 29:19 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 14:30 v | 609144 | 134050 | TSV Daverden | JSG Geestland | 37:27 | |||
17:00 v | 813019 | 134039 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG LiGra | 22:33 | |||||
18:00 v | 608163 | 134040 | Buxtehuder SV | ATSV Habenhausen | 42:38 | |||||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 18:00 v | 608163 | 134055 | Buxtehuder SV | TSV Daverden | 42:39 | |||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 602177 | 134062 | JSG Geestland | TS Hoykenkamp | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 608153 | 134043 | TSV Bremervörde | Buxtehuder SV | 28:34 | |||
17:30 v | 609144 | 134037 | TSV Daverden | ATSV Habenhausen | 28:39 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 13:00 v | 606105 | 134012 | HSG LiGra | JSG Geestland | 32:24 | |||
14:30 v | 609144 | 134044 | TSV Daverden | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 33:38 | |||||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 813034 | 134038 | TS Hoykenkamp | VfL Horneburg II | 29:17 | |||
14:30 v | 602175 | 134048 | JSG Geestland | HSG LiGra | 37:36 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)