HR Lüneburger Heide 2015/16
Regionsklasse 1 Männer CE/SFA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 19:30 | 607109 | 2 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | SV Altencelle II | 31:24 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 15:00 | 607113 | 4 | MTV Soltau III | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 28:25 | |||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 20:30 v | 601190 | 5 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 19:15 | 607104 | 6 | SV GW Hodenhagen | HSG Heidmark III | 22:14 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 15:30 | 607109 | 8 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 26:22 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 9 | MTV Soltau III | SV GW Hodenhagen | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 17:45 | 607116 | 12 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | SV Altencelle II | 26:26 | |||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 15:00 | 607104 | 13 | SV GW Hodenhagen | MTV Tostedt II | 11:24 | |||
17:00 h | 607124 | 14 | HSG Heidmark III | MTV Soltau III | 36:21 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 19:30 | 601116 | 15 | SV Altencelle II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 15:00 | 601190 | 16 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 37:17 | |||
19:30 | 607109 | 17 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | SV GW Hodenhagen | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 18:15 | 603118 | 19 | MTV Tostedt II | HSG Heidmark III | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 16:45 | 607113 | 20 | MTV Soltau III | MTV Tostedt II | 27:16 | |||
19:00 | 607104 | 21 | SV GW Hodenhagen | SV Altencelle II | 14:30 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 17:00 | 607124 | 22 | HSG Heidmark III | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:00 | 601190 | 24 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | SV GW Hodenhagen | 34:13 | |||
17:30 | 607109 | 25 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | MTV Soltau III | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 09:00 | 601115 | 26 | SV Altencelle II | HSG Heidmark III | 21:30 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 18:00 | 607116 | 28 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | MTV Tostedt II | 27:31 | |||
Fr. | 04.12.2015 | 21:00 h/v | 607124 | 29 | HSG Heidmark III | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | 20:21 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 13:30 | 607113 | 30 | MTV Soltau III | SV Altencelle II | 41:22 | |||
18:15 | 603118 | 31 | MTV Tostedt II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 14:30 | 607116 | 33 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | HSG Heidmark III | 16:37 | |||
16:00 | 601116 | 36 | SV Altencelle II | MTV Tostedt II | 14:29 | |||||
16:45 v | 601190 | 34 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | MTV Soltau III | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 17:45 | 607116 | 38 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | MTV Soltau III | 25:27 | |||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 13:00 | 601115 | 39 | SV Altencelle II | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 32:23 | |||
18:00 | 603118 | 40 | MTV Tostedt II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | WH | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 17:30 | 607109 | 41 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | 25:28 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 13:00 | 603118 | 43 | MTV Tostedt II | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 23:16 | |||
17:00 | 607124 | 44 | HSG Heidmark III | SV GW Hodenhagen | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:00 | 601190 | 45 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | SV Altencelle II | 33:21 | |||
19:00 | 607104 | 46 | SV GW Hodenhagen | MTV Soltau III | 15:30 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 18:00 | 607116 | 48 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 17:00 v | 601190 | 1 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | MTV Tostedt II | 18:17 | |||
18:00 v | 607104 | 32 | SV GW Hodenhagen | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 14:9 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 19:00 | 607113 | 49 | MTV Soltau III | HSG Heidmark III | 24:32 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 12:00 | 601115 | 51 | SV Altencelle II | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 22:28 | |||
17:30 | 603118 | 52 | MTV Tostedt II | SV GW Hodenhagen | 25:11 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 17:15 | 607124 | 53 | HSG Heidmark III | MTV Tostedt II | 28:18 | |||
19:00 | 607104 | 55 | SV GW Hodenhagen | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 15:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 | 601115 | 57 | SV Altencelle II | SV GW Hodenhagen | 31:13 | |||
15:30 | 607109 | 58 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | HSG Heidmark III | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 18:00 | 603118 | 60 | MTV Tostedt II | MTV Soltau III | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 19:00 | 607104 | 61 | SV GW Hodenhagen | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | 19:19 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 16:45 | 607113 | 63 | MTV Soltau III | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | 25:27 | |||
17:00 | 607103 | 64 | HSG Heidmark III | SV Altencelle II | 24:11 | |||||
Do. | 24.03.2016 | 20:30 v | 607109 | 68 | TV Jahn Schneverdingen II | MTV Tostedt II | 32:30 | |||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 16:00 v | 607116 | 54 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | 23:36 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 14:30 | 607116 | 65 | TSV Wietzendorf IV | SV GW Hodenhagen | 31:12 | |||
16:00 | 601115 | 66 | SV Altencelle II | MTV Soltau III | 23:24 | |||||
17:00 | 601190 | 67 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | HSG Heidmark III | 16:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 16:00 | 603118 | 69 | MTV Tostedt II | SV Altencelle II | 28:23 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 70 | MTV Soltau III | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen II | 28:34 | |||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 17:00 | 607124 | 72 | HSG Heidmark III | TSV Wietzendorf IV | 34:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)