Osnabrücker HR 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend E Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 26.08.2018 | 11:15 | 809102 | 1 | TV Cloppenburg | SFN Vechta | 9:8 | |||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 10:30 | 809115 | 5 | BV Garrel | TV Dinklage | 11:24 | |||
12:45 | 809140 | 6 | SFN Vechta | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 2:28 | |||||
13:30 | 808154 | 7 | SV Quitt Ankum | SV Cappeln | 23:2 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 14:00 v | 809148 | 8 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | SV Quitt Ankum | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 | 809101 | 9 | SV Cappeln | SFN Vechta | 8:17 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 11:30 v | 808128 | 11 | TuS Bramsche | TV Cloppenburg | 27:8 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 12:30 | 809115 | 15 | BV Garrel | TuS Bramsche | 10:16 | |||
12:30 | 809102 | 16 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 5:29 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 v | 809101 | 2 | SV Cappeln | BV Garrel | 2:16 | |||
Do. | 18.10.2018 | 17:00 v | 809140 | 14 | SFN Vechta | TV Dinklage | 12:39 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:15 | 808128 | 18 | TuS Bramsche | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 14:23 | |||
13:30 v | 809101 | 19 | SV Cappeln | TV Cloppenburg | 6:8 | |||||
13:30 | 809115 | 20 | BV Garrel | SV Quitt Ankum | 14:29 | |||||
Mi. | 24.10.2018 | 18:00 v | 809107 | 10 | TV Dinklage | SV Quitt Ankum | 13:20 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 12:45 | 809102 | 21 | TV Cloppenburg | TV Dinklage | 4:35 | |||
13:00 | 809131 | 22 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | SV Cappeln | 28:5 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 12:30 | 809140 | 24 | SFN Vechta | BV Garrel | 15:7 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:00 t/v | 809131 | 25 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | TV Dinklage | 23:17 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:00 | 809101 | 27 | SV Cappeln | TuS Bramsche | 6:20 | |||
14:00 | 808154 | 28 | SV Quitt Ankum | SFN Vechta | 32:7 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 12:45 | 809102 | 29 | TV Cloppenburg | BV Garrel | 4:19 | |||
15:30 | 809101 | 31 | SV Cappeln | TV Dinklage | 1:24 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:45 | 808128 | 32 | TuS Bramsche | SFN Vechta | 25:13 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 | 809115 | 33 | BV Garrel | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 11:34 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 12:30 | 808154 | 34 | SV Quitt Ankum | TV Cloppenburg | 27:8 | |||
14:00 | 809107 | 36 | TV Dinklage | TuS Bramsche | 23:17 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 09:30 | 809115 | 37 | BV Garrel | SV Cappeln | 19:7 | |||
11:30 | 809140 | 40 | SFN Vechta | TV Cloppenburg | 15:14 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 12:00 | 809148 | 41 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | SFN Vechta | 26:15 | |||
13:00 v | 809107 | 43 | TV Dinklage | BV Garrel | 23:9 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 11:00 v | 809101 | 44 | SV Cappeln | SV Quitt Ankum | 5:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | 808154 | 45 | SV Quitt Ankum | TV Dinklage | 21:16 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 11:30 | 809140 | 47 | SFN Vechta | SV Cappeln | 15:13 | |||
12:00 | 809102 | 48 | TV Cloppenburg | TuS Bramsche | 10:26 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:30 | 809107 | 50 | TV Dinklage | SFN Vechta | 26:9 | |||
12:30 | 809148 | 51 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | TV Cloppenburg | 38:8 | |||||
15:30 | 808128 | 52 | TuS Bramsche | BV Garrel | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:00 v | 808154 | 56 | SV Quitt Ankum | BV Garrel | 27:8 | |||
13:00 | 809131 | 53 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | TuS Bramsche | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 12:45 | 809102 | 55 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Cappeln | 3:14 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 08:30 v | 808154 | 23 | SV Quitt Ankum | TuS Bramsche | 26:14 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 12:30 v | 808154 | 38 | SV Quitt Ankum | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 12:13 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 10:15 | 808128 | 57 | TuS Bramsche | SV Quitt Ankum | 16:22 | |||
10:30 | 809101 | 58 | SV Cappeln | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 5:36 | |||||
11:00 | 809115 | 59 | BV Garrel | SFN Vechta | 18:9 | |||||
12:00 | 809107 | 60 | TV Dinklage | TV Cloppenburg | 37:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:15 | 809140 | 62 | SFN Vechta | SV Quitt Ankum | 9:32 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 13:30 v | 808128 | 63 | TuS Bramsche | SV Cappeln | 28:11 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 18:00 t/v | 809107 | 64 | TV Dinklage | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | 19:15 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:30 | 809107 | 65 | TV Dinklage | SV Cappeln | 36:5 | |||
11:00 | 809115 | 66 | BV Garrel | TV Cloppenburg | 20:4 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 17:45 v | 808128 | 70 | TuS Bramsche | TV Dinklage | 14:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:00 | 809148 | 68 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz | BV Garrel | NG | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:30 | 809140 | 71 | SFN Vechta | TuS Bramsche | 22:30 | |||
12:30 | 809102 | 72 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Quitt Ankum | 13:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)