Regionsspielplan Bremer HV
Zeitraum 2016 - 2017
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 02.05.2017 | 20:00 v | 101103 | 108093 | LL F | TuS Komet Arsten | VfL Stade II | 27:22 | |||
Fr. | 05.05.2017 | 20:30 v | 101133 | 221083 | StL A F | SV Werder Bremen IV | SG Findorff III | 16:29 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 12:00 | 606102 | 31072 | LL MJC | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ATSV Habenhausen | 22:18 | |||
13:00 v | 101133 | 111132 | BrL M | SV Werder Bremen | SG Findorff | 19:20 | |||||
14:00 | 101148 | 131087 | StL B M | SVGO Bremen IV | SV Werder Bremen III | 25:16 | |||||
15:00 | 101130 | 131088 | StL B M | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt III | SV Werder Bremen II | 19:16 | |||||
15:15 | 101105 | 106197 | LL M | ATSV Habenhausen III | TSV Altenwalde | 27:31 | |||||
15:30 | 606108 | 211086 | BrL F | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TuSG Ritterhude | 14:32 | |||||
15:30 v | 101160 | 211089 | BrL F | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | Bremen 1860 | 17:26 | |||||
15:30 | 101104 | 200197 | LK M | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Verden-Aller | 24:38 | |||||
15:30 | 813024 | 106199 | LL M | HSG Delmenhorst II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 31:29 | |||||
16:00 | 101134 | 211087 | BrL F | SG Findorff II | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 21:17 | |||||
16:00 | 101148 | 200198 | LK M | SVGO Bremen II | Dollerner SC | 35:15 | |||||
16:00 | 101110 | 221081 | StL A F | SG Buntentor/Neustadt II | TS Woltmershausen II | 20:20 | |||||
16:00 | 606107 | 231060 | StL B F | HV Grasberg | TS Woltmershausen III | 13:17 | |||||
16:30 | 101121 | 111128 | BrL M | SV Hemelingen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 23:24 | |||||
17:00 | 101122 | 210146 | LK F | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Verden-Aller | 31:13 | |||||
17:30 | 606108 | 111129 | BrL M | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | TV Lilienthal | 22:26 | |||||
17:30 | 813024 | 108131 | LL F | HSG Delmenhorst | TV Oyten III | 22:19 | |||||
17:30 | 101104 | 108132 | LL F | TuS Komet Arsten | TSV Morsum | 36:31 | |||||
17:30 | 101105 | 107169 | OL F | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Cloppenburg | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 101148 | 211088 | BrL F | SVGO Bremen II | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 27:23 | |||||
18:00 | 101108 | 200200 | LK M | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | TSV Embsen | 38:25 | |||||
18:00 | 101134 | 131089 | StL B M | SG Findorff IV | SC Weyhe II | 19:19 | |||||
18:30 | 101168 | 200202 | LK M | HSG Stedingen 2016 | TS Woltmershausen | 25:21 | |||||
19:15 | 101122 | 200203 | LK M | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | ATS Bexhövede | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 t | 606108 | 103182 | OL M | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 32:19 | |||||
19:30 | 813024 | 103176 | OL M | HSG Delmenhorst | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 101105 | 105169 | VL M | ATSV Habenhausen II | TV Langen | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 13:00 t | 813024 | 111130 | BrL M | HSG Delmenhorst III | HV Grasberg | 26:25 | |||
13:45 | 101105 | 221082 | StL A F | ATSV Habenhausen III | TSV Meyenburg | 28:16 | |||||
14:30 | 101122 | 211090 | BrL F | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II | HSG Stedingen 2016 | 27:22 | |||||
15:00 | 813024 | 210148 | LK F | HSG Delmenhorst II | SVGO Bremen | 21:34 | |||||
16:00 t | 101105 | 210150 | LK F | ATSV Habenhausen II | TuS Rotenburg | 27:21 | |||||
16:00 | 101165 | 231062 | StL B F | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck II | TuS Tarmstedt | 22:17 |