HVNB 2024/25
Oberliga Männer Süd
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. 1. Männer
Verein |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V.
Bovenden, SH (203120) Dransfeld, SH (203142) Nörten-Hardenberg, SH I (206114) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
HVNB 2024/25
Oberliga Männer Süd 6. Platz 0:0 Punkte 0:0 Tore 0 Siege 0 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 402125 | 103005 | VfL Hameln | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 19:15 | 206115 | 103012 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | SG Börde Handball | ||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 00:00 | 403256 | 103018 | TSV Anderten II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Fr. | 27.09.2024 | 00:00 | 206115 | 103025 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TV Jahn Duderstadt | ||||
Fr. | 18.10.2024 | 00:00 | 403171 | 103029 | TuS Vinnhorst II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 206115 | 103037 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 19:30 | 607124 | 103045 | HSG Heidmark | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Fr. | 15.11.2024 | 00:00 | 206115 | 103053 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TuS Altwarmbüchen | ||||
Fr. | 22.11.2024 | 00:00 | 202106 | 103061 | VfB Fallersleben | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 17:00 | 206115 | 103069 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TuS GW Himmelsthür | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 19:15 | 206115 | 103076 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Schaumburg II | ||||
Fr. | 10.01.2025 | 00:00 | 205105 | 103083 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Fr. | 17.01.2025 | 00:00 | 203142 | 103090 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TG Münden | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 17:00 | 206115 | 103096 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | VfL Hameln | ||||
Fr. | 07.02.2025 | 00:00 | 405109 | 103103 | SG Börde Handball | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 19:15 | 206115 | 103109 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TSV Anderten II | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 17:30 | 203160 | 103116 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Fr. | 07.03.2025 | 00:00 | 203120 | 103120 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TuS Vinnhorst II | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 18:30 | 403201 | 103128 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 19:15 | 203120 | 103136 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Heidmark | ||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 17:00 | 403300 | 103144 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 203120 | 103152 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | VfB Fallersleben | ||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 16:45 | 405107 | 103160 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 14:00 | 406131 | 103167 | HSG Schaumburg II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 19:15 | 203120 | 103174 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSV Warberg/Lelm | ||||
Sa. | 17.05.2025 | 18:45 | 203140 | 103181 | TG Münden | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)