Kreis Cuxhaven 2014/15
Kreisoberliga Männer Nord
HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen 2. Männer
Verein |
HSG Schwanewede/Neuenkirchen
Schwanewede, Heideschule (606108) Schwanewede, Waldschule (606109) Schwanewede-Neuenkirchen, SH (606110) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
Kreis Cuxhaven 2014/15
Kreisoberliga Männer Nord 2. Platz 40:4 Punkte 725:503 Tore 20 Siege 0 Unentschieden 2 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 21.09.2014 | 18:30 | 606108 | 100006 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SVGO Bremen III | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 19:00 | 602173 | 100009 | TSV Germania Cadenberge | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 16:30 | |||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 18:00 | 608176 | 100014 | TuS Zeven | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 18:30 | 606108 | 100017 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | ATSV Habenhausen III | 34:32 | |||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 18:00 | 606108 | 100033 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TV Schiffdorf | 32:15 | |||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 19:00 | 608114 | 100038 | MTV Himmelpforten | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 14:28 | |||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 16:00 | 606108 | 100041 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SVGO Bremen II | 28:21 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 17:00 | 608107 | 100049 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 17:30 | 101160 | 100050 | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 32:43 | |||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 16:30 | 606108 | 100061 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | Dollerner SC | 27:26 | |||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 16:15 | 608134 | 100063 | VfL Stade | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 21:27 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 18:00 | 101148 | 100073 | SVGO Bremen III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 16:38 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 18:00 | 606108 | 100079 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TSV Germania Cadenberge | 52:19 | |||
So. | 15.02.2015 | 19:00 | 101105 | 100084 | ATSV Habenhausen III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 28:27 | |||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 18:00 | 606108 | 100090 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TuS Zeven | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 17:45 | 602132 | 100092 | TV Schiffdorf | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 37:43 | |||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 18:00 | 606108 | 100101 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | MTV Himmelpforten | 29:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 15:00 | 101148 | 100103 | SVGO Bremen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 27:32 | |||
So. | 22.03.2015 | 16:00 | 606108 | 100113 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2015 | 16:00 | 606108 | 100115 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HSG Lesum/St.Magnus | 42:20 | |||
So. | 26.04.2015 | 16:30 | 608101 | 100126 | Dollerner SC | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 25:34 | |||
So. | 10.05.2015 | 16:00 | 606108 | 100127 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | VfL Stade | 37:17 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)